Hall of fame

We are proud to honour the sporting achievements of all of our students and alumni. Their successes are testament to our proud tradition for sporting excellence.

The following sports awards are conferred by the University of Exeter:

University Colours are awarded to students who have gained full or under-21 international representation (where such representation is formally recognised by the NGB as part of their international athlete development pathway) or British Students representation, while regularly representing the University at the highest level and performing with unusual distinction.

Club Colours are awarded for exceptional achievement within a sport, including national student representation or other representative honours. Outstanding performance for the University of Exeter in inter-university competition shall be given particular weight.

A Club Award may be awarded to a member who has given outstanding service and commitment to the Club. Whether this be as a member of the committee, a student coach or a volunteer who goes above and beyond to serve the club. Administrative contribution, leadership roles, playing service, coaching, dedication and loyalty are all terms that are associated with this individual.

Recognising achievement

Exeter has a history of excellence in sport. We are currently compiling a database of all of our University Colours winners. You can search through of all of our University Colours winners dating back as far as 1947 using the database below. There are a few gaps in our records so if you have any information that you think may be of use to us, please do let us know.

Award winners are presented with a certificate signed by the Vice Chancellor and Athletic Union President, as well as an exclusive University of Exeter Sport tie (for males) or silk scarf (for females). If your certificate has seen better days or your tie or scarf is looking a little threadbare you may re-order these items anytime. We ask that you consider making a suggested donation of £15 for each item to cover the costs of reproduction and postage.

For further information contact us at SportsAlumni@exeter.ac.uk

Search the Alumni hall of fame

You can use the search fields below to find Alumni that have won awards from as far back as the 1940s.

4096 awards over 61 years Search Awards
Sports person ?   X Search by Person and/or Filter results by selecting in the dropdown lists
Clear Search/Filters
Award
Year
Club / Sport

Click a column header to sort on that column, click again to reverse the order, to undo Reset

Sports person Award Club / Sport Year
Street, H. E. Full University Colours Tennis 1947
Stevens, P. D. Full University Colours Tennis 1947
Woollatt, A. C. Full University Colours Tennis 1947
Percy, J Full University Colours Cricket 1947
Homes, Mr. G President (Official Position) 1947
Quitine, E. J. Full University Colours Athletics 1948
Neilsen, A. Full University Colours Athletics 1948
Hodge, J. S. Half University Colours Athletics 1948
Stevens, P. Full University Colours Badminton 1948
Hopton, F. Full University Colours Badminton 1948
Carpenter, Miss C Half University Colours Badminton 1948
Gill, J. Half University Colours Badminton 1948
Benson, D. O. Full University Colours CCC 1948
Blake, R. Full University Colours CCC 1948
Osmund, R. Half University Colours CCC 1948
Spavey, C. Half University Colours CCC 1948
Jones, L.Q. Full University Colours Cricket 1948
Mckelvie, A. I Full University Colours Cricket 1948
Evans, W. A. Full University Colours Cricket 1948
Rall, Q. Half University Colours Cricket 1948
Schall, H. D. Full University Colours Fencing 1948
Duke Half University Colours Football 1948
Evans, W. A. Half University Colours Football 1948
Coats Half University Colours Football 1948
Skerman Half University Colours Football 1948
Newman, L. Full University Colours Hockey 1948
Jolly, W Full University Colours Hockey 1948
Browne, M. Full University Colours Hockey 1948
Evans, J. Full University Colours Hockey 1948
Pearcy, J. Half University Colours Hockey 1948
White, R. M. Half University Colours Hockey 1948
Edworthy, R. Half University Colours Hockey 1948
Opaken, S. Half University Colours Hockey 1948
Nye, R. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1948
Jones, B. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1948
Lyon, C. F. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1948
McKeline, A. L. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1948
West, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1948
Ryall, G. Half University Colours Rugby Union 1948
Jones, B. Half University Colours Rugby Union 1948
Stevens, P. Full University Colours Squash 1948
Bretherton, Miss. S. Full University Colours Squash 1948
Stevens, P.D. Full University Colours Tennis 1948
Browne, M. E. Full University Colours Tennis 1948
Pearcy, J. F. F. Half University Colours Tennis 1948
Lucas, Miss A Half University Colours Tennis 1948
Glaville, Miss M Half University Colours Tennis 1948
Bateman, Miss M Half University Colours Tennis 1948
Davey, Miss J Half University Colours W.A.C. 1948
Cross, Miss P Full University Colours W.A.C. 1948
Cross, Miss P Full University Colours W.A.C. 1948
Born, Miss D. O. Full University Colours W.A.C. 1948
Massey, Miss A Half University Colours W.A.C. 1948
Arkin, E. Half University Colours W.A.C. 1948
Brayshaw, M. Half University Colours W.A.C. 1948
Tomkins, B. Half University Colours W.A.C. 1948
Born, Miss D. Full University Colours Athletics 1948
Homes, Mr. G President (Official Position) 1948
Born, Mrs Full University Colours Athletics 1949
Westgate, Mrs Full University Colours Athletics 1949
Smith, Mr A. J. Full University Colours Athletics 1949
Jones, Mrs Team Colours Athletics 1949
Neads, Mrs Team Colours Athletics 1949
Barton, Mr Team Colours Athletics 1949
Benson, Mr Team Colours Athletics 1949
Coates, Mr Team Colours Athletics 1949
Dalling, Mr Team Colours Athletics 1949
Harrison, Mr Team Colours Athletics 1949
Holland, Mr Team Colours Athletics 1949
Hacrock, Mr Team Colours Athletics 1949
Oekenden, Mr Team Colours Athletics 1949
Osmond, Mr Team Colours Athletics 1949
Phillips, Mr Team Colours Athletics 1949
Rogers, Mr Team Colours Athletics 1949
Watts, Mr Team Colours Athletics 1949
Gill, Mrs Team Colours Badminton 1949
Carfenton, Mrs Team Colours Badminton 1949
Holton Team Colours Badminton 1949
Macfheism Team Colours Badminton 1949
Wellen Team Colours Badminton 1949
Smith, A.J. Full University Colours Athletics 1949
Watts Team Colours Athletics 1949
Osmond Team Colours Athletics 1949
Holland Team Colours Athletics 1949
Sanders Team Colours Athletics 1949
Barton, Mr Team Colours Athletics 1949
Scall, Miss Full University Colours Fencing 1949
Pollant Team Colours Fencing 1949
Sloman Team Colours Football 1949
Slean Team Colours Football 1949
Semmens Team Colours Football 1949
McKeline Team Colours Football 1949
Cres Team Colours Football 1949
Skerman Team Colours Football 1949
Chalk Team Colours Football 1949
Kleinhung Team Colours Football 1949
Omasta Team Colours Football 1949
Craff Team Colours Football 1949
Duke Team Colours Football 1949
Groden Full University Colours Hockey 1949
Pearcy, J. Full University Colours Hockey 1949
White, R. M. Full University Colours Hockey 1949
Jolly, W Full University Colours Hockey 1949
Born Full University Colours Hockey 1949
Braysaw, Mrs Full University Colours Hockey 1949
Harvey Full University Colours Hockey 1949
Millen Full University Colours Hockey 1949
Tonkin Full University Colours Hockey 1949
Massey Team Colours Hockey 1949
Mitchell Team Colours Hockey 1949
Nixon Team Colours Hockey 1949
Field Team Colours Hockey 1949
Hicks Team Colours Hockey 1949
Athre Team Colours Hockey 1949
Willcox, Mrs Full University Colours Netball 1949
Vines Full University Colours Netball 1949
Barras Full University Colours Netball 1949
Guest, Mrs Team Colours Netball 1949
Kissick Team Colours Netball 1949
Mitton Team Colours Netball 1949
Foulkes, F. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1949
Ryall, G. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1949
Rees, R. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1949
Paseoe, A. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1949
Hunt Full University Colours Rugby Union 1949
Nye Full University Colours Rugby Union 1949
Sloman Team Colours Rugby Union 1949
Paseoe, E. A. C. Team Colours Rugby Union 1949
Newman Team Colours Rugby Union 1949
Jones Team Colours Rugby Union 1949
Harris Team Colours Rugby Union 1949
Hemsley Team Colours Rugby Union 1949
Bietenen, Miss Full University Colours Squash 1949
Glanville, Miss Team Colours Squash 1949
Johns, Miss Team Colours Squash 1949
Maken Team Colours Squash 1949
Chesenton Team Colours Squash 1949
Hacrock Team Colours Squash 1949
Ashwell Team Colours Squash 1949
Scafen Team Colours Squash 1949
Glanville, Mrs Full University Colours Tennis 1949
Bateman, Mrs Full University Colours Tennis 1949
Couenten, Mrs Team Colours Tennis 1949
Gill, Mrs Team Colours Tennis 1949
Polivin, Mrs Team Colours Tennis 1949
Paseoe, Mr E. A. C. President (Official Position) 1949
Cannon, B.R. Full University Colours Athletics 1950
Watts Full University Colours Athletics 1950
Gandon Full University Colours Athletics 1950
Dallinj Team Colours Athletics 1950
Havison Team Colours Athletics 1950
Holland Team Colours Athletics 1950
Coats Team Colours Athletics 1950
Gum Team Colours Athletics 1950
Shephard Team Colours Athletics 1950
O'Keefe, Mrs Team Colours Badminton 1950
Scott Team Colours Badminton 1950
Gill Team Colours Badminton 1950
Macphesson, Mrs Team Colours Badminton 1950
Wellen Team Colours Badminton 1950
Lambert Team Colours Badminton 1950
Watts Full University Colours CCC 1950
Osmon Full University Colours CCC 1950
Smith, A. J. Full University Colours CCC 1950
Camron, B. R. Team Colours CCC 1950
Gidley Team Colours CCC 1950
Holland Team Colours CCC 1950
Phillips Team Colours CCC 1950
Scott Full University Colours Cricket 1950
Mckelvie, A. I Full University Colours Cricket 1950
Jeanes Team Colours Cricket 1950
Dacken Team Colours Cricket 1950
Hearn Team Colours Cricket 1950
Seabowne Team Colours Cricket 1950
Hoopen Team Colours Cricket 1950
Evans Team Colours Cricket 1950
Wagstaff Team Colours Cricket 1950
Knight, O.K. Full University Colours Cricket 1950
Lang Team Colours Cricket 1950
Walken Team Colours Cricket 1950
Canby Team Colours Cricket 1950
George Team Colours Cricket 1950
Yarnold Team Colours Cricket 1950
Ropen Team Colours Cricket 1950
Crail Team Colours Cricket 1950
Lambert Team Colours Cricket 1950
Rose Team Colours Fencing 1950
Pearson Team Colours Fencing 1950
Ballentyne Team Colours Fencing 1950
Nunn Team Colours Fencing 1950
Kelvie, M. C. Full University Colours Football 1950
Scott, P. Full University Colours Football 1950
Semmens, E. Full University Colours Football 1950
Root Team Colours Football 1950
Coats Team Colours Football 1950
Brooks Team Colours Football 1950
Chalk Team Colours Football 1950
Skesman Team Colours Football 1950
Lloyd Team Colours Football 1950
Bunges Team Colours Football 1950
Omasta Team Colours Football 1950
Bluestone Team Colours Football 1950
Sough Full University Colours Hockey 1950
Pousland Full University Colours Hockey 1950
Godsen Full University Colours Hockey 1950
Rundle Team Colours Hockey 1950
Juzy Team Colours Hockey 1950
Atkinson Team Colours Hockey 1950
Seabonne Team Colours Hockey 1950
Keven Team Colours Hockey 1950
Banten Team Colours Hockey 1950
Ball Team Colours Hockey 1950
Wills Team Colours Hockey 1950
Nixon Full University Colours Hockey 1950
Lang Full University Colours Hockey 1950
Field Full University Colours Hockey 1950
Massey Full University Colours Hockey 1950
Canby Team Colours Hockey 1950
Ropen Team Colours Hockey 1950
Stuart Team Colours Hockey 1950
Trehine Team Colours Hockey 1950
Trevewen Team Colours Hockey 1950
Thomas Team Colours Hockey 1950
Wenboys Team Colours Hockey 1950
Guest Full University Colours Netball 1950
Stenon Full University Colours Netball 1950
Milion Full University Colours Netball 1950
Ashle Team Colours Netball 1950
Stevon Team Colours Netball 1950
Milion Team Colours Netball 1950
Hancock Team Colours Squash 1950
Chestenton Team Colours Squash 1950
Jones, F. P. Team Colours Squash 1950
Coley Team Colours Squash 1950
Schafen Team Colours Squash 1950
Westate, Mrs Team Colours Squash 1950
Binbeck, R. Team Colours Squash 1950
Wavis Team Colours Table Tennis 1950
Buse Team Colours Table Tennis 1950
Semmens Team Colours Table Tennis 1950
Brooks Full University Colours Tennis 1950
Chesterton Full University Colours Tennis 1950
Owen Full University Colours Tennis 1950
Schafen Team Colours Tennis 1950
Wellen Team Colours Tennis 1950
Gavin Team Colours Tennis 1950
Behems, A. Team Colours Tennis 1950
Behems, H. Team Colours Tennis 1950
Glanville Full University Colours Tennis 1950
Milion Full University Colours Tennis 1950
Polwin Full University Colours Tennis 1950
Bateman Full University Colours Tennis 1950
Wenboys Team Colours Tennis 1950
Stuart Team Colours Tennis 1950
Trehenne Team Colours Tennis 1950
Hamlyn, Mr President (Official Position) 1950
Westgate, Miss Full University Colours Athletics 1951
Osmond, Mr. Full University Colours Athletics 1951
Dalling, Mr. Full University Colours Athletics 1951
Goofellow, Miss Full University Colours Athletics 1951
Dean Team Colours Athletics 1951
Atherfold Team Colours Athletics 1951
Slooyd Team Colours Athletics 1951
Garier Team Colours Athletics 1951
Jeffery Team Colours Athletics 1951
Brown Team Colours Athletics 1951
Buttimer Team Colours Athletics 1951
Coward Team Colours Athletics 1951
Short Team Colours Athletics 1951
Smith Team Colours Athletics 1951
Rollimop Team Colours Athletics 1951
Bissor Team Colours Athletics 1951
Gallaer Team Colours Athletics 1951
O'Keefe, Mrs Team Colours Badminton 1951
Russell Team Colours Badminton 1951
Potter Team Colours Badminton 1951
Treherne Team Colours Badminton 1951
Sevinbert, Mrs Team Colours Badminton 1951
Macpherson Team Colours Badminton 1951
Weller Team Colours Badminton 1951
Wills Team Colours Badminton 1951
Carpenter Team Colours Basketball 1951
Taylor Team Colours Basketball 1951
Goldman Team Colours Basketball 1951
Sowell Team Colours Basketball 1951
Atherfold Team Colours Basketball 1951
Gregory Team Colours Basketball 1951
Wellman Team Colours Basketball 1951
Hooper Full University Colours Cricket 1951
Aikinson Full University Colours Cricket 1951
Scott Full University Colours Cricket 1951
Werham Team Colours Cricket 1951
Padham Team Colours Cricket 1951
Gosden Team Colours Cricket 1951
Whiddor Team Colours Cricket 1951
Collishaw Team Colours Cricket 1951
Floyd Team Colours Cricket 1951
Temple Team Colours Cricket 1951
Lang, R. M. Full University Colours Cricket 1951
Knight, O.K. Full University Colours Cricket 1951
Salisbury, Mrs Team Colours Cricket 1951
Canby Team Colours Cricket 1951
Slyfield Team Colours Cricket 1951
Roper Team Colours Cricket 1951
Chapman Team Colours Cricket 1951
Walfer Team Colours Cricket 1951
Maul Team Colours Cricket 1951
Grail Team Colours Cricket 1951
Goodfellow Team Colours Cricket 1951
Gum Full University Colours Athletics 1951
Aiherfold Full University Colours Athletics 1951
Osmons Full University Colours Athletics 1951
Smith Full University Colours Athletics 1951
Watts Full University Colours Athletics 1951
Coward Team Colours Athletics 1951
Holland Team Colours Athletics 1951
Ingram Team Colours Athletics 1951
Camm, Mrs Team Colours Fencing 1951
Weedon, Mrs Team Colours Fencing 1951
Kleinbery Full University Colours Football 1951
Llod Full University Colours Football 1951
Omendes Full University Colours Football 1951
Aikenson Team Colours Football 1951
Brown Team Colours Football 1951
Cannon Team Colours Football 1951
Collishaw Team Colours Football 1951
Roper Team Colours Football 1951
Scott Team Colours Football 1951
Wagstaff Team Colours Football 1951
Watch Team Colours Football 1951
Whildon Team Colours Football 1951
Jury Full University Colours Hockey 1951
Underhill Full University Colours Hockey 1951
Gorden Full University Colours Hockey 1951
Pomford Full University Colours Hockey 1951
Sough Full University Colours Hockey 1951
Ashwore Team Colours Hockey 1951
Ball Team Colours Hockey 1951
Bowden Team Colours Hockey 1951
Gallgate Team Colours Hockey 1951
Govies Team Colours Hockey 1951
Salisbury Full University Colours Hockey 1951
Lang Full University Colours Hockey 1951
Nixon Full University Colours Hockey 1951
Canby Team Colours Hockey 1951
Field Team Colours Hockey 1951
Goodfellow Team Colours Hockey 1951
Knight Team Colours Hockey 1951
Maul Team Colours Hockey 1951
Roper Team Colours Hockey 1951
Warboys Team Colours Hockey 1951
Benson Full University Colours Netball 1951
Heron Full University Colours Netball 1951
Mitton Full University Colours Netball 1951
Jenser Full University Colours Netball 1951
Ashley Team Colours Netball 1951
Johnson Team Colours Netball 1951
Slyfield Team Colours Netball 1951
Braddick Full University Colours Rugby Union 1951
David Full University Colours Rugby Union 1951
Hearn Full University Colours Rugby Union 1951
Dunford Full University Colours Rugby Union 1951
Jeanes Full University Colours Rugby Union 1951
Roges Full University Colours Rugby Union 1951
Russell Full University Colours Rugby Union 1951
Channon Team Colours Rugby Union 1951
Cotgrove Team Colours Rugby Union 1951
Lonovan Team Colours Rugby Union 1951
Haxley Team Colours Rugby Union 1951
Howells Team Colours Rugby Union 1951
Marshall Team Colours Rugby Union 1951
Newman Team Colours Rugby Union 1951
Oekendon Team Colours Rugby Union 1951
Payne Team Colours Rugby Union 1951
Wickings Team Colours Rugby Union 1951
Brayster Team Colours Sailing 1951
Holland Team Colours Sailing 1951
Walltank Team Colours Sailing 1951
Workers Team Colours Sailing 1951
Birbeck, Mrs Team Colours Squash 1951
Dean Team Colours Squash 1951
Westgate Team Colours Squash 1951
Bourne, Mrs Team Colours Squash 1951
Cesterton Team Colours Squash 1951
Soug Team Colours Squash 1951
Packer Team Colours Squash 1951
Roges Team Colours Squash 1951
Buse Full University Colours Table Tennis 1951
Coleman Team Colours Table Tennis 1951
Pullick Team Colours Table Tennis 1951
Worboys Full University Colours Tennis 1951
Lund Full University Colours Tennis 1951
Jorgenson, Mrs Team Colours Tennis 1951
Jordan Team Colours Tennis 1951
Treerne Team Colours Tennis 1951
Stuart Team Colours Tennis 1951
Mitchell, Mr J. E. President (Official Position) 1951
Phillips, Miss Full University Colours Badminton 1952
Weller, Mr Full University Colours Badminton 1952
Griiths Team Colours Badminton 1952
Phillips Team Colours Badminton 1952
Rahim Team Colours Badminton 1952
Potter, Miss Team Colours Badminton 1952
Russell, Miss Team Colours Badminton 1952
Lambert, Mr Team Colours Badminton 1952
Wills, Mr Team Colours Badminton 1952
Finfgeld Full University Colours Basketball 1952
Hollensteiner Full University Colours Basketball 1952
Bisson Team Colours Basketball 1952
Wright Team Colours Basketball 1952
Atherfold Team Colours Basketball 1952
Sowell Team Colours Basketball 1952
Taylor Team Colours Basketball 1952
Wellman Team Colours Basketball 1952
Brereton Team Colours Rowing 1952
Cookman Team Colours Rowing 1952
Ede Team Colours Rowing 1952
Haris Team Colours Rowing 1952
Wyatt Team Colours Rowing 1952
Clark Full University Colours CCC 1952
Coward Full University Colours CCC 1952
Atherfold Full University Colours CCC 1952
Osmond Full University Colours CCC 1952
Smith Full University Colours CCC 1952
Gunn Team Colours CCC 1952
Moore Team Colours CCC 1952
Slumman Team Colours CCC 1952
Abbot Team Colours Football 1952
Baker Team Colours Football 1952
Bluestone Team Colours Football 1952
Wagstaff Team Colours Football 1952
Atkinson Team Colours Football 1952
Brown Team Colours Football 1952
Collishaw Team Colours Football 1952
Scot Team Colours Football 1952
Lloyd Team Colours Football 1952
Omasta Team Colours Football 1952
Ball Full University Colours Hockey 1952
Brooks Full University Colours Hockey 1952
Jur Full University Colours Hockey 1952
Tough Full University Colours Hockey 1952
Newman Team Colours Hockey 1952
Ofori Team Colours Hockey 1952
Simmonds Team Colours Hockey 1952
Bowles Team Colours Hockey 1952
Goview Team Colours Hockey 1952
Godson Full University Colours Hockey 1952
Goodfellow Full University Colours Hockey 1952
Lang Full University Colours Hockey 1952
Nixon Full University Colours Hockey 1952
Salisbury Full University Colours Hockey 1952
Bushill Team Colours Hockey 1952
Francis Team Colours Hockey 1952
Griffith Team Colours Hockey 1952
Morgan Team Colours Hockey 1952
Sully Team Colours Hockey 1952
Canby Team Colours Hockey 1952
Field Team Colours Hockey 1952
Wright Team Colours Hockey 1952
Johnson Full University Colours Netball 1952
Heron Full University Colours Netball 1952
Tester Full University Colours Netball 1952
Gwin Team Colours Netball 1952
Hallam Team Colours Netball 1952
Trethewey Team Colours Netball 1952
Slyfield Team Colours Netball 1952
Arnold Full University Colours Rugby Union 1952
Donovan Full University Colours Rugby Union 1952
Evans Full University Colours Rugby Union 1952
Howells Full University Colours Rugby Union 1952
Dunford Full University Colours Rugby Union 1952
Rogers Full University Colours Rugby Union 1952
Ash Team Colours Rugby Union 1952
Atherton Team Colours Rugby Union 1952
Carder Team Colours Rugby Union 1952
Hollenseiner Team Colours Rugby Union 1952
Inman Team Colours Rugby Union 1952
Mills, B Team Colours Rugby Union 1952
Mills, D Team Colours Rugby Union 1952
Pickerin Team Colours Rugby Union 1952
Tyers Team Colours Rugby Union 1952
Channon Team Colours Rugby Union 1952
Payne Team Colours Rugby Union 1952
Coleman Full University Colours Table Tennis 1952
Hunter Full University Colours Table Tennis 1952
Yater Full University Colours Table Tennis 1952
Griffiths Team Colours Table Tennis 1952
Temple Team Colours Table Tennis 1952
Puttick, Mr Team Colours Table Tennis 1952
Owen, J. R. W. Full University Colours Tennis 1952
Chesterton, R. P. Full University Colours Tennis 1952
Hunter, A Half University Colours Tennis 1952
Robinson, G. B. W. Half University Colours Tennis 1952
Govier, D. A. Half University Colours Tennis 1952
Weller, A. F. Half University Colours Tennis 1952
Osmond, Mr R. G. D. President (Official Position) 1952
Pickering, Mr Full University Colours Athletics 1953
Thinkwall, Mr Full University Colours Athletics 1953
Wright, Mr Full University Colours Athletics 1953
Jester, Miss Full University Colours Athletics 1953
Dalling, Mr. Full University Colours Athletics 1953
Goodfellow, Miss Full University Colours Athletics 1953
Mechann Team Colours Athletics 1953
Nicon Team Colours Athletics 1953
Artherfold, Mr. Team Colours Athletics 1953
Brown, Mr. Team Colours Athletics 1953
Geffery, Mr. Team Colours Athletics 1953
Smith, Mr. A. G. Team Colours Athletics 1953
Brooks Full University Colours Cricket 1953
Floyd Full University Colours Cricket 1953
Yates Full University Colours Cricket 1953
Atkinson Full University Colours Cricket 1953
Almond Team Colours Cricket 1953
Revel Team Colours Cricket 1953
Scott Team Colours Cricket 1953
Hooper Team Colours Cricket 1953
Seabonne Team Colours Cricket 1953
Firth Team Colours Cricket 1953
Renwand Team Colours Cricket 1953
O'Bryen Team Colours Cricket 1953
Howford Team Colours Cricket 1953
Pearse Team Colours Cricket 1953
Sully Team Colours Cricket 1953
Walkers Team Colours Cricket 1953
Canby Team Colours Cricket 1953
Lang Team Colours Cricket 1953
Slyfield Team Colours Cricket 1953
Fagan, Miss Team Colours Squash 1953
Jones, Mr. Team Colours Squash 1953
Puttam, Mr. Team Colours Squash 1953
Robinson, Mr. Team Colours Squash 1953
Burbeck Team Colours Squash 1953
Dean Team Colours Squash 1953
Cheserton, Miss Team Colours Squash 1953
Lacey, Miss Team Colours Squash 1953
Clark Full University Colours Swimming 1953
Roberto Full University Colours Swimming 1953
Thomas Full University Colours Swimming 1953
Brown, M. Team Colours Swimming 1953
Quick Team Colours Swimming 1953
Weller Team Colours Swimming 1953
Chesterton, R. Full University Colours Tennis 1953
Owen, J. Full University Colours Tennis 1953
Davies, S. Team Colours Tennis 1953
Griffiths, G. Team Colours Tennis 1953
Temple, R. Team Colours Tennis 1953
Hunter, A. Team Colours Tennis 1953
Weller, A. Team Colours Tennis 1953
Govier, D. Team Colours Tennis 1953
Lacey, Mr P. G. President (Official Position) 1953
Griffiths, G. Full University Colours Badminton 1954
Phillips, Miss M. Full University Colours Badminton 1954
Gould-Smith, A. H. Team Colours Badminton 1954
Loh, J. F. Team Colours Badminton 1954
Savery, T. Team Colours Badminton 1954
Philips, R. Team Colours Badminton 1954
Rahim, K. K. Team Colours Badminton 1954
Wills, J. V. Team Colours Badminton 1954
Graham Team Colours Basketball 1954
Bisson Team Colours Basketball 1954
Wright Team Colours Basketball 1954
Ayest Team Colours Rowing 1954
Bryett Team Colours Rowing 1954
Lewis Team Colours Rowing 1954
Clark Full University Colours CCC 1954
Osborne Team Colours CCC 1954
Hurd Team Colours CCC 1954
Jordan Team Colours CCC 1954
Coward Team Colours CCC 1954
Walken, C. Full University Colours Cricket 1954
Salisbury, Mrs Full University Colours Cricket 1954
Cornish Team Colours Cricket 1954
Gould-Smith Team Colours Cricket 1954
Kenwand Team Colours Cricket 1954
Lang Team Colours Cricket 1954
Lovett Team Colours Cricket 1954
Sully Team Colours Cricket 1954
Waerman Team Colours Cricket 1954
Gwin Full University Colours Netball 1954
Meadows Full University Colours Netball 1954
Heron Full University Colours Netball 1954
Heath Team Colours Netball 1954
Yunge-Bateman Team Colours Netball 1954
Slyfield Team Colours Netball 1954
Johnson Team Colours Netball 1954
Jones, D. T. L. Full University Colours Squash 1954
Pittam, A. J. Team Colours Squash 1954
Robinson, G. B. W. Team Colours Squash 1954
Sackman, J. F. Team Colours Squash 1954
Yates, P. Full University Colours Table Tennis 1954
Renward Full University Colours Table Tennis 1954
Hunter, A. Full University Colours Table Tennis 1954
Sroten Team Colours Table Tennis 1954
Sweeting Team Colours Table Tennis 1954
Davos, S. Full University Colours Tennis 1954
Hunter, A. Full University Colours Tennis 1954
Griffiths, G. Full University Colours Tennis 1954
Broomfield, A. Team Colours Tennis 1954
Loh, J. F. Team Colours Tennis 1954
Shorten, D. Team Colours Tennis 1954
Treherne Full University Colours Tennis 1954
Birbeck Team Colours Tennis 1954
Dean Team Colours Tennis 1954
Fagan Team Colours Tennis 1954
Northcote Team Colours Tennis 1954
Northcote Team Colours Tennis 1954
Phillips Team Colours Tennis 1954
Sale Team Colours Tennis 1954
Roberts Team Colours Tennis 1954
Bowler, Mr G President (Official Position) 1954
Phillips, Mrs M. Full University Colours Badminton 1954
Savery Team Colours Badminton 1954
Gambling Team Colours Badminton 1954
Brunt Team Colours Badminton 1954
Smith Team Colours Badminton 1954
Griffiths, D. Team Colours Badminton 1954
Wills Team Colours Badminton 1954
Holman, Mrs Team Colours Badminton 1954
Lovell Team Colours Badminton 1954
Olley Team Colours Badminton 1954
Phillips Team Colours Badminton 1954
Leach Team Colours Badminton 1954
Scougal Team Colours Badminton 1954
Delliner, D. Team Colours Basketball 1954
O'Connor, R. L. Team Colours Basketball 1954
Banks, G. T. Team Colours Basketball 1954
Taylor, K. Team Colours Basketball 1954
Graham, C. Team Colours Basketball 1954
Hunt Full University Colours Athletics 1954
Clark Full University Colours Athletics 1954
Coward Full University Colours Athletics 1954
Davies Team Colours Athletics 1954
Greenway Team Colours Athletics 1954
Kaines Team Colours Athletics 1954
Pain Team Colours Athletics 1954
Baker Full University Colours Football 1954
Melvin Team Colours Football 1954
Abbott Team Colours Football 1954
Freeman Team Colours Football 1954
Dobbie Team Colours Football 1954
Graham Team Colours Football 1954
Shorten Full University Colours Hockey 1954
Brooks Full University Colours Hockey 1954
McCormack Team Colours Hockey 1954
Simmonds Team Colours Hockey 1954
Sanderson Team Colours Hockey 1954
Turner Team Colours Hockey 1954
Creber Team Colours Hockey 1954
Bowles Team Colours Hockey 1954
Stedmon Team Colours Hockey 1954
Eley Team Colours Hockey 1954
Hitchcock Team Colours Hockey 1954
Brooks Team Colours Hockey 1954
Shorten Team Colours Hockey 1954
Abbott, M. Full University Colours Hockey 1954
Cornish, J. Full University Colours Hockey 1954
Lovett, A. Full University Colours Hockey 1954
Salisbury, L. A. Full University Colours Hockey 1954
Goodfellow, M. Full University Colours Hockey 1954
Blumenkel, E. Team Colours Hockey 1954
Hughes, J. Team Colours Hockey 1954
Howland, M. Team Colours Hockey 1954
Long, M. Team Colours Hockey 1954
Sully, A. Team Colours Hockey 1954
Johnson, V. Team Colours Netball 1954
Harris, M. Team Colours Netball 1954
Biddis, J. Team Colours Netball 1954
Hagen, E. Team Colours Netball 1954
Meadows, V. Team Colours Netball 1954
Revell Team Colours Rugby Union 1954
Kenwood Team Colours Rugby Union 1954
White Team Colours Rugby Union 1954
Spackman Team Colours Rugby Union 1954
Eveleigh Team Colours Rugby Union 1954
Westlake Team Colours Rugby Union 1954
Boyce Team Colours Rugby Union 1954
Bridger Team Colours Rugby Union 1954
Jordan Team Colours Rugby Union 1954
Horton Team Colours Rugby Union 1954
Norman Team Colours Rugby Union 1954
Broomfield Team Colours Squash 1954
Wenham Team Colours Squash 1954
Sweeting Team Colours Squash 1954
Stock Team Colours Squash 1954
Sale, Mrs D. Team Colours Squash 1954
Harris, Mrs C. Team Colours Squash 1954
Bone, Mrs M. Team Colours Squash 1954
Sackman Team Colours Squash 1954
Makepeace, D. Team Colours Table Tennis 1954
Hoskins, K. Team Colours Table Tennis 1954
Coward, Mr. D. W. F. President (Official Position) 1954
Huins, J. Full University Colours Athletics 1955
Wells, G. T. Full University Colours Athletics 1955
Coward, D. W. F. Full University Colours Athletics 1955
Pickring, W. R. Full University Colours Athletics 1955
Pickering, W. R. Full University Colours Athletics 1955
Norman, D. Full University Colours Athletics 1955
Osobase, L. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Makepeace, D. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Moody, J. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Maddock, J. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Wapshere, A. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Stangle, F. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Makepeace, D. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Norman, D. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Marquis, D. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Alafia, S.O. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Hunt, B. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Osobase, L. S. M. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Brown, M. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Hitchcock, R. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Jordan, A. Team Colours Athletics 1955
Holman Full University Colours Badminton 1955
Brunt, A. Team Colours Badminton 1955
Gambling, G. G. Team Colours Badminton 1955
Grifiths, G. G. Team Colours Badminton 1955
Savery, T Team Colours Badminton 1955
Wills, J. V. Team Colours Badminton 1955
McCracken Team Colours Basketball 1955
Thompson Team Colours Basketball 1955
Grossman Team Colours Basketball 1955
Powell Team Colours Basketball 1955
Banks Team Colours Basketball 1955
Bach, G. I. Team Colours Rowing 1955
Eley, M. Team Colours Rowing 1955
Mundy, J. N. Team Colours Rowing 1955
Ayerst, G. Team Colours Rowing 1955
White, P. Team Colours Rowing 1955
Sheppard, K. Team Colours Rowing 1955
Hindley, D. Team Colours Rowing 1955
Ayerst, G. G. Team Colours Rowing 1955
Lewis, P. C. Team Colours Rowing 1955
Lewis, P. Team Colours Rowing 1955
Atkinson, P Full University Colours Cricket 1955
Baker, E Team Colours Cricket 1955
Botcherby, S Team Colours Cricket 1955
Collinshaw, G Team Colours Cricket 1955
Hemming, M Team Colours Cricket 1955
Mills, J Team Colours Cricket 1955
Phelps, G Team Colours Cricket 1955
Savery, T Team Colours Cricket 1955
Edwards, R Team Colours Cricket 1955
Sully, A. Full University Colours Cricket 1955
Salisbury, A. Full University Colours Cricket 1955
Walker, C. Full University Colours Cricket 1955
Russell, J. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Hamsen, J. E. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Abbott, M. C. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Causon, J. M. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Blumkehl, E. E. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Abbott, M. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Blumenkehl, E. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Cornish, J. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Goodfellow, M. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Hamson, J. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Hill, B. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Kenward, E. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Paton, I. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Phillips, E. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Sully, A. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Sykes, W. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Kenward, E. C. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Cornish, J. M. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Waffern, J. M. Team Colours Cricket 1955
Smith, A Full University Colours Athletics 1955
Wright, D Full University Colours Athletics 1955
Hunt Full University Colours Athletics 1955
Baker, W. R. Full University Colours Football 1955
Card Team Colours Football 1955
Macey Team Colours Football 1955
Simmonds Team Colours Football 1955
Wi;lliams Team Colours Football 1955
Kibuka Team Colours Football 1955
Iles Team Colours Football 1955
Baker, W. Team Colours Football 1955
Burden Team Colours Football 1955
Melvin Team Colours Football 1955
Freeman Team Colours Football 1955
Atkinson Full University Colours Hockey 1955
Shorten, D. Full University Colours Hockey 1955
Lawless, P Team Colours Hockey 1955
Fricker, D. Team Colours Hockey 1955
Smith, R Team Colours Hockey 1955
Melhuish, J Team Colours Hockey 1955
Day, P Team Colours Hockey 1955
Hitchcock, R. Team Colours Hockey 1955
Read, R. Team Colours Hockey 1955
Atkinson, P. C. Team Colours Hockey 1955
Shorten, D. W. Team Colours Hockey 1955
Turner, P. C. Team Colours Hockey 1955
Stedmon, R. Team Colours Hockey 1955
Phillips Full University Colours Hockey 1955
Abbot Full University Colours Hockey 1955
Cornish Full University Colours Hockey 1955
Goodfellow Full University Colours Hockey 1955
Young Team Colours Hockey 1955
Hill Team Colours Hockey 1955
Dowland Team Colours Hockey 1955
Sully Team Colours Hockey 1955
Hughes Team Colours Hockey 1955
Blumenkehl Team Colours Hockey 1955
Howland Team Colours Hockey 1955
Heath, E Full University Colours Netball 1955
Meadows, V. Full University Colours Netball 1955
Langham, A. Team Colours Netball 1955
Meadows, S.O. Team Colours Netball 1955
Cousins, I. Team Colours Netball 1955
Biddis, J Team Colours Netball 1955
Revell Full University Colours Rugby Union 1955
Bach Team Colours Rugby Union 1955
Green Team Colours Rugby Union 1955
Simpkins Team Colours Rugby Union 1955
Long Team Colours Rugby Union 1955
Hawken Team Colours Rugby Union 1955
Quick Team Colours Rugby Union 1955
Norman Team Colours Rugby Union 1955
Eveleigh Team Colours Rugby Union 1955
Boyce Team Colours Rugby Union 1955
Sweeting, M. Full University Colours Squash 1955
Goodman, J. Team Colours Squash 1955
Sackman, J. Team Colours Squash 1955
Wenham, A. Team Colours Squash 1955
Broomfield, A. M. Team Colours Squash 1955
Clinton, Mrs V. Full University Colours Swimming 1955
Sweeting, Mr. M. Full University Colours Swimming 1955
Barkus, B. Team Colours Swimming 1955
Causon, J Team Colours Swimming 1955
Church, J Team Colours Swimming 1955
Clinton, V Team Colours Swimming 1955
Olley, S.O. Team Colours Swimming 1955
Reid, A. Team Colours Swimming 1955
Russell, J Team Colours Swimming 1955
Gerty, D. Team Colours Swimming 1955
Brown, M Team Colours Swimming 1955
Jones, K Team Colours Swimming 1955
Neesam, T Team Colours Swimming 1955
Newbold, M Team Colours Swimming 1955
Sweeting, M Team Colours Swimming 1955
Broomfield, A. M. Full University Colours Tennis 1955
Grifiths, G. R. Full University Colours Tennis 1955
Griffiths, G. R. Full University Colours Tennis 1955
Enahoro, E. O. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Eveleigh, D. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Sweeting, M. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Shorten, D. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Broomfield, A.M. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Enahoro, E. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Clarke, W. C. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Shorten, D. W. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Eveleigh, D. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Sale, D. Full University Colours Tennis 1955
Hardacre Team Colours Tennis 1955
Young, A. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Dyer, A. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Wertington, J. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Clary, C. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Hardacre, C. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Sale, D. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Roberts, C. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Reid, A. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Cole, W. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Chennell, M. Team Colours Tennis 1955
Horton Full University Colours Unknown 1955
Prowse, Mr K. R. President (Official Position) 1955
Wapshere, A.J. Team Colours Badminton 1956
Jones, B.J. Team Colours Badminton 1956
Soper, Miss J. Team Colours Badminton 1956
Brunt, A.A.F Team Colours Badminton 1956
Savery, T.L. Team Colours Badminton 1956
Smith, D.G. Team Colours Badminton 1956
Gambling, G. Team Colours Badminton 1956
Bolton, P. Team Colours Basketball 1956
Brooks, J. Team Colours Basketball 1956
Pashley, C. Team Colours Basketball 1956
Hanscomb, G. Team Colours Basketball 1956
Carter, P. Team Colours Basketball 1956
Baker, D. Team Colours Basketball 1956
Lewis, P. Full University Colours Rowing 1956
Gilbert, O. Full University Colours Athletics 1956
Shields, A. Team Colours Athletics 1956
Murray, B. Team Colours Athletics 1956
Engvall, P. Team Colours Athletics 1956
Nicholson, M. Team Colours Athletics 1956
Hunt, B. Team Colours Athletics 1956
Iles, A.C. Team Colours Football 1956
Rumsey, K. Team Colours Football 1956
Elliott, J. Team Colours Football 1956
Jones, D.L. Team Colours Football 1956
Card, G. A. Team Colours Football 1956
Williams, D. J. Team Colours Football 1956
Wright, J. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Sethi, K. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Hart, G. B. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Ahmed, A. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Farrell, P. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Smith, R. D. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Melhuish, J. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Day, P. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Dowland, R. Full University Colours Hockey 1956
Young, A. Full University Colours Hockey 1956
Cornish, J. Full University Colours Hockey 1956
Abbott, M. C. Full University Colours Hockey 1956
Hamilton, M. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Northeast, J. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Orchard, P. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Shillito, J. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Waterouse, V. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Hill, B. Team Colours Hockey 1956
Meadows, S. Team Colours Netball 1956
Halson, Y. Team Colours Netball 1956
Fairle, A. Team Colours Netball 1956
Gilford, B. Team Colours Netball 1956
Cook, M. Team Colours Netball 1956
Chennell, M. Team Colours Netball 1956
Jones, A. K. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1956
Long, R. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1956
Cole, J. E. Team Colours Rugby Union 1956
Rees, C. M. Team Colours Rugby Union 1956
Harris, A. D. Team Colours Rugby Union 1956
Channon, C. E. Team Colours Rugby Union 1956
Oliver, J. E. Team Colours Rugby Union 1956
Eveleigh, D. E. Team Colours Rugby Union 1956
Mills, J. M. Team Colours Rugby Union 1956
Simpkins, R. E. Team Colours Rugby Union 1956
Green, C.D. A. Team Colours Rugby Union 1956
Norman, D. R. Team Colours Rugby Union 1956
Hemming, M.E. Team Colours Squash 1956
Evans, P.R. Team Colours Squash 1956
Rowland, G. B. Team Colours Squash 1956
Drew, D. Team Colours Squash 1956
Sweeting, M. G. Team Colours Squash 1956
Tomkins, W. Team Colours Table Tennis 1956
Hughes, G. Team Colours Table Tennis 1956
Hanscomb, J. Team Colours Table Tennis 1956
Elliott, I. Team Colours Table Tennis 1956
Thompson, Mr J. C. President (Official Position) 1956
Cole, J. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Heath, M. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Smith, G. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Hobbs, M. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Hickman, J. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Gilbert, O. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Feaver, M. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Jones, A.K. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Engvall, P. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Norman, D. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Maddock, J. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Wapshire, A. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Moody, J. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Gambling, G. Full University Colours Badminton 1957
Savery, T.L. Full University Colours Badminton 1957
Runnalls, G.A. Team Colours Badminton 1957
Mitchell, Miss E. A. Team Colours Badminton 1957
Sercombe, Miss E. A. Team Colours Badminton 1957
Wapshere, A.J. Team Colours Badminton 1957
Bolton, P.D. Full University Colours Basketball 1957
Bromleigh, G.L. Full University Colours Basketball 1957
Edwards, F.R. Full University Colours Basketball 1957
Taylor, C.N. Full University Colours Basketball 1957
Tucker, D.G. Full University Colours Basketball 1957
Abbott, K. Team Colours Basketball 1957
Schartz, W.C. Team Colours Basketball 1957
Hanscomb, G. Team Colours Basketball 1957
Pashley, C.J. Team Colours Basketball 1957
MacClenahan, R. Team Colours Rowing 1957
Parr, M.K. Team Colours Rowing 1957
Rowe, R.J.S. Team Colours Rowing 1957
Watson, B.W. Team Colours Rowing 1957
Ayerst, G.G. Team Colours Rowing 1957
Mundy, J.N. Team Colours Rowing 1957
Sheppard, K.J. Team Colours Rowing 1957
White, P. Team Colours Rowing 1957
Rees, C.M.L Team Colours Cricket 1957
Ellis, J.E. Team Colours Cricket 1957
Farwell, P.G. Team Colours Cricket 1957
Harris, A.J. Team Colours Cricket 1957
Morgan, J.L. Team Colours Cricket 1957
Phelps, G. Team Colours Cricket 1957
Botcherby, S. Team Colours Cricket 1957
Abbott, M.C. Full University Colours Cricket 1957
Hill, B.A. Full University Colours Cricket 1957
Young, A. Team Colours Cricket 1957
Causon, J. Team Colours Cricket 1957
Russell, J. Team Colours Cricket 1957
Cornish, J. Team Colours Cricket 1957
Hamson, J. Team Colours Cricket 1957
Nash, P.A. Full University Colours Athletics 1957
Emery, R.J.R. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Hoskins, J.E. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Woodward, D.C.J. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Gilbert, O.J. Team Colours Athletics 1957
Nicholson, M. Team Colours Athletics 1957
England, P.W. Team Colours Football 1957
England, M. Team Colours Football 1957
Shields, A.J. Team Colours Football 1957
Wyborn, G. Team Colours Football 1957
Card, G.A. Team Colours Football 1957
Jones, D.L. Team Colours Football 1957
Iles, A.C. Team Colours Football 1957
Williams, D.J. Team Colours Football 1957
Bonfield, T. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Bryant, D.K.L. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Buxton, G.V. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Hannaford, A.J. Team Colours Hockey 1957
McLeay, P. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Minnett, K.C. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Farrell, P.G. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Wright, J.F. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Abbott, M.C. Full University Colours Hockey 1957
Downland, R.G. Full University Colours Hockey 1957
Young, D.A. Full University Colours Hockey 1957
Gerrard, P. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Shillito, E. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Rogers, P. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Hill, B.A. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Orchard, P.A. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Sheillito, J. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Waterhouse, V.A. Team Colours Hockey 1957
Halson, Y.P. Full University Colours Netball 1957
Low, B. Team Colours Netball 1957
Palmer, M. Team Colours Netball 1957
Cook, M.A. Team Colours Netball 1957
Guildford, B.L. Team Colours Netball 1957
Drewett, G. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Davies, G. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Bacon, D. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Harvey, A. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Farbrother, R. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Skillman, L. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Stark, J. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Vaughan, A. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Brand, A. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Richerds, P. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Cole, J.E. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Green, C.D.A. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Harris, A.D. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Reeds, C.M.K. Team Colours Rugby Union 1957
Colwill, D. Team Colours Squash 1957
Evleigh, D. Team Colours Squash 1957
Elliott, J. Team Colours Squash 1957
Clark, W.C. Team Colours Squash 1957
Butter, Miss J. Team Colours Squash 1957
Lynall, Miss J. Team Colours Squash 1957
Sweeting, M. Team Colours Squash 1957
Drew, Miss D. Team Colours Squash 1957
Sweeting, M. Team Colours Tennis 1957
Cutting, A. Team Colours Tennis 1957
Hanscomb, J. Team Colours Tennis 1957
Rieniers, A. Team Colours Tennis 1957
Osborne, A. Team Colours Tennis 1957
Clarke, W.C. Team Colours Tennis 1957
Waterouse, V. Team Colours Tennis 1957
Drew, D. Team Colours Tennis 1957
Overton, E. Team Colours Tennis 1957
Roberts, C. Team Colours Tennis 1957
Leac, J. Team Colours Tennis 1957
Chennell, M. Team Colours Tennis 1957
Fancy, Mr. W. President (Official Position) 1957
Nash, P.A. Full University Colours Athletics 1958
England, M. Full University Colours Athletics 1958
Murray, B. Team Colours Athletics 1958
Hoskins, J. Team Colours Athletics 1958
Pickering, R. Team Colours Athletics 1958
Walter, C.P. Team Colours Athletics 1958
Thomas, W. Team Colours Athletics 1958
Osborne, K.A. Team Colours Athletics 1958
Cole, J. Team Colours Athletics 1958
Gilbert, O.L. Team Colours Athletics 1958
Ayerst, G.G. Full University Colours Rowing 1958
Munday, J.N. Full University Colours Rowing 1958
Whitfield, P. Team Colours Rowing 1958
Parr, M. Team Colours Rowing 1958
Prynn, N. Team Colours Rowing 1958
Wright, P. Team Colours Rowing 1958
Sheppard, K.A. Team Colours Rowing 1958
Brown, D.J. Team Colours Rowing 1958
Watson, B. Team Colours Rowing 1958
Robinson, B.D. Full University Colours Cricket 1958
Sewter, C.P. Team Colours Cricket 1958
Mills, J. Team Colours Cricket 1958
Savery, T.L. Team Colours Cricket 1958
Harris, A. Team Colours Cricket 1958
Williams, L. Team Colours Hockey 1958
Williams, D.J. Team Colours Tennis 1958
Hick, C.P. Team Colours Tennis 1958
Elliot, I. Team Colours Tennis 1958
Everleigh, D. Team Colours Tennis 1958
Clark, W. Team Colours Tennis 1958
Sweeting, M. Team Colours Tennis 1958
Overton, E. Team Colours Tennis 1958
Sheppard, Mr K. J. President (Official Position) 1958
Mitchell, Miss E. Team Colours Badminton 1959
Monger, Miss J. Team Colours Badminton 1959
Cryer, N. Team Colours Badminton 1959
Runnells, G. Team Colours Badminton 1959
Stephens, E. Team Colours Badminton 1959
Alembick, M. Full University Colours Basketball 1959
Jager, S. Team Colours Basketball 1959
Jones, R. Team Colours Basketball 1959
Marlton, G. Team Colours Basketball 1959
Morris, R. Full University Colours Athletics 1959
Nicholson, M. Full University Colours Athletics 1959
Nash, P. Full University Colours Athletics 1959
Boadbent, R. Team Colours Athletics 1959
Emery, R. Team Colours Athletics 1959
Hoskins, J. Team Colours Athletics 1959
Lindsey, B. Team Colours Athletics 1959
Woodward, D. Team Colours Athletics 1959
Whale, M. Full University Colours Fencing 1959
Earnshaw, Miss M. Team Colours Fencing 1959
Hayward, Miss P. Team Colours Fencing 1959
Thick, Miss V. Team Colours Fencing 1959
Jakeways, R. Team Colours Fencing 1959
England, M. Full University Colours Football 1959
Balson, J. Team Colours Football 1959
Bramble, J. Team Colours Football 1959
Edwards, J. Team Colours Football 1959
Brewer, C. Team Colours Football 1959
Jones, D.L. Team Colours Football 1959
Robinson, R. Team Colours Football 1959
Dawson, R. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Day, B. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Mills, R. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Page, P. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Reade, D. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Treadwell, P. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Buxton, G. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Hannaford, A. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Minnett, K. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Rice, G. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Wilkins, L. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Innes, M. Full University Colours Hockey 1959
Waterhouse, V. Full University Colours Hockey 1959
Gerrard, P. Full University Colours Hockey 1959
Goulding, B. Full University Colours Hockey 1959
Philbey, M. Full University Colours Hockey 1959
Baker, J. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Haffenden, A. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Rossiter, B. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Sparrow, V. Team Colours Hockey 1959
White, M. Team Colours Hockey 1959
Bennett, J. Team Colours Lacrosse 1959
Clare, J. Team Colours Lacrosse 1959
Herklots, S. Team Colours Lacrosse 1959
Palmer, P. Full University Colours Netball 1959
Grinham, J. Team Colours Netball 1959
Quevatre, A. Team Colours Netball 1959
Taylor, J. Team Colours Netball 1959
Bear, M. Team Colours Netball 1959
Gibbs, M. Team Colours Netball 1959
Drewett, G. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1959
Farbrother, R. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1959
Skillman, L. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1959
Harvey, A. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1959
Davies, D. Team Colours Rugby Union 1959
Griffiths, D. Team Colours Rugby Union 1959
Jones, M. Team Colours Rugby Union 1959
Llewellyn, E. Team Colours Rugby Union 1959
Penrose, D. Team Colours Rugby Union 1959
Stewart, W. Team Colours Rugby Union 1959
Bungay, K. Team Colours Rugby Union 1959
Wyborn, G. Full University Colours Cricket 1959
Harrington, P. Full University Colours Cricket 1959
Vaughan, A. Team Colours Rugby Union 1959
Fairchild, Miss J. Team Colours Squash 1959
Pollock, Miss J. Team Colours Squash 1959
Jones, D.L. Team Colours Squash 1959
Mills, M. Team Colours Squash 1959
Milne, A. Team Colours Squash 1959
Butter, Miss J. Team Colours Squash 1959
Ratbone, Miss S. Team Colours Squash 1959
Eveleigh, D. Team Colours Squash 1959
Vanstone, A. Team Colours Table Tennis 1959
Blunden, Mr J. President (Official Position) 1959
Lindsey, B. Full University Colours Athletics 1960
Morris, R. Full University Colours Athletics 1960
Swain, T. Full University Colours Athletics 1960
Balson, J. Full University Colours Athletics 1960
Tapper, E. Team Colours Athletics 1960
Reiss, J.B. Team Colours Athletics 1960
Monger, J. Full University Colours Badminton 1960
Peachy, J. Team Colours Badminton 1960
Hudson, G. Team Colours Badminton 1960
MacMenemey, A. Team Colours Badminton 1960
Cryer, N. Team Colours Badminton 1960
Mutlow, D. Team Colours Badminton 1960
Riley, J. Full University Colours Basketball 1960
McConnell, C. Team Colours Basketball 1960
Walker, M. Team Colours Basketball 1960
Cremer, W. Team Colours Basketball 1960
Brown, D. Team Colours Basketball 1960
Bennet, A. Full University Colours Cricket 1960
Bickley, A.P. Full University Colours Cricket 1960
Williams, K. Full University Colours Cricket 1960
Gosely, A. Team Colours Cricket 1960
Parry Jones, A. Team Colours Cricket 1960
Price, J. Team Colours Cricket 1960
Swewter, C.P. Team Colours Cricket 1960
Davies, A. Team Colours Cricket 1960
Rice, G. Team Colours Cricket 1960
Ceift, D. Team Colours Cricket 1960
Lindsey, B.I. Full University Colours Athletics 1960
Morris, R.E. Full University Colours Athletics 1960
Swaine, T.J. Team Colours Athletics 1960
Emery, R.J. Team Colours Athletics 1960
Tapper, E.R. Team Colours Athletics 1960
Britton, M.R. Team Colours Athletics 1960
Thick, V. Full University Colours Fencing 1960
Burnett, K. Team Colours Fencing 1960
Jakeways, R. Team Colours Fencing 1960
Balson, J. Full University Colours Football 1960
Yeates, T. Team Colours Football 1960
Viall Team Colours Football 1960
Guscott, B. Team Colours Football 1960
Woods, B. Team Colours Football 1960
Chapell, K. Team Colours Football 1960
Dawes, P. Team Colours Football 1960
Whitaker Team Colours Football 1960
Robinson Team Colours Football 1960
Williams, G. Team Colours Golf 1960
Harrhy, M. Team Colours Golf 1960
Thomas, E. Team Colours Golf 1960
Mercer, P. Team Colours Golf 1960
Rossiter, B.I. Full University Colours Hockey 1960
White, M. Full University Colours Hockey 1960
Innes, M. Full University Colours Hockey 1960
Philbey, M. Full University Colours Hockey 1960
Easy, P. Team Colours Hockey 1960
Brooks, B. Team Colours Hockey 1960
Webb, A. Team Colours Hockey 1960
Baker, J. Team Colours Hockey 1960
Askey, R.J. Team Colours Lacrosse 1960
Crawford, M. Team Colours Lacrosse 1960
Hobbs, J. Team Colours Netball 1960
Bear, M. Team Colours Netball 1960
Barber, R.J. Team Colours Netball 1960
Quevatre, A. Team Colours Netball 1960
Jones, R.E. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1960
Drewett, G. Team Colours Rugby Union 1960
Bunga, K. Team Colours Rugby Union 1960
Skillman, K. Team Colours Rugby Union 1960
Bowen, B. Team Colours Rugby Union 1960
Hazell, J. Team Colours Rugby Union 1960
Orling, C. Team Colours Rugby Union 1960
Stark, J. Team Colours Rugby Union 1960
Jones, M. Team Colours Rugby Union 1960
Morris, M. Team Colours Rugby Union 1960
Grundy, C. Team Colours Rugby Union 1960
Griffiths, D. Team Colours Rugby Union 1960
Balson, J. Full University Colours Squash 1960
Fairchild, J. Team Colours Squash 1960
Fearnehough, J. Team Colours Squash 1960
Ottaway, F. Team Colours Squash 1960
Wells, J. Full University Colours Swimming 1960
Salsbury, N. Full University Colours Swimming 1960
Mathieson, K. Full University Colours Swimming 1960
Ethenidge, J. Full University Colours Swimming 1960
McNally, D. Team Colours Swimming 1960
Saunders, P. Team Colours Swimming 1960
Uglow, M. Team Colours Swimming 1960
Excell Team Colours Swimming 1960
Webb, A. Team Colours Swimming 1960
Jootitt, V. Team Colours Swimming 1960
Vanstone, A. Team Colours Table Tennis 1960
Green, D. Team Colours Table Tennis 1960
Ferris, G. Team Colours Table Tennis 1960
Samaia, R.J. Team Colours Table Tennis 1960
Luck, J. Team Colours Table Tennis 1960
Mason, B. Team Colours Tennis 1960
Linton, D. Team Colours Tennis 1960
Chambers, C. Team Colours Tennis 1960
Wells, Mr. B. President (Official Position) 1960
Spencer, D. Full University Colours Badminton 1961
Hudson, G. Full University Colours Badminton 1961
Cryer, N. Full University Colours Badminton 1961
Bush, G. Team Colours Badminton 1961
Peachey, J. Team Colours Badminton 1961
MacMenemy, A.R. Team Colours Badminton 1961
Hunt, H. Full University Colours Basketball 1961
McConky, A. Full University Colours Basketball 1961
Hardy, D. Team Colours Basketball 1961
Garvalov, J. Team Colours Basketball 1961
Bowyer, S. Team Colours Basketball 1961
Stroh, D. Team Colours Basketball 1961
Swaine, T. Full University Colours Athletics 1961
Middleton, C. Team Colours Athletics 1961
Browne, T. Team Colours Football 1961
Hardingham, K. Full University Colours Hockey 1961
Manley Cassimir, M. Team Colours Hockey 1961
Reid, N. Team Colours Hockey 1961
Roberts, D. Team Colours Hockey 1961
South, H. Team Colours Hockey 1961
Day, B. Team Colours Hockey 1961
Page, P. Team Colours Hockey 1961
Baker, J. Full University Colours Hockey 1961
Moore, J. Team Colours Hockey 1961
Yorath, W. Team Colours Hockey 1961
Lea, M. Team Colours Hockey 1961
Webb, S. Team Colours Hockey 1961
Rossiter, B. Full University Colours Hockey 1961
Innes, P. Full University Colours Hockey 1961
Philhey, J. Full University Colours Hockey 1961
Cannon, D. Full University Colours Netball 1961
Harewood, J. Team Colours Netball 1961
Price, B. Team Colours Netball 1961
Devoil, S. Team Colours Netball 1961
Stark, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1961
Morris, M. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1961
Cunningham, M. Team Colours Rugby Union 1961
Newth, C. Team Colours Rugby Union 1961
Fendley, J. Team Colours Rugby Union 1961
Brookes, M. Team Colours Rugby Union 1961
Coombe, N. Team Colours Rugby Union 1961
Godfrey, R. Team Colours Rugby Union 1961
Grundy, C. Team Colours Rugby Union 1961
Fuggle, M. Full University Colours Squash 1961
Thurgur, M. Full University Colours Squash 1961
Jones, D. Full University Colours Squash 1961
Clift, D. Full University Colours Squash 1961
Griffiths, D. Team Colours Squash 1961
Mathieson, K. Full University Colours Swimming 1961
Wells, J. Full University Colours Swimming 1961
Salsbury, N. Full University Colours Swimming 1961
Pitcher, R. Team Colours Swimming 1961
Stacey, P. Team Colours Swimming 1961
Etheridge, Y. Team Colours Swimming 1961
McNally, D. Team Colours Swimming 1961
Saunders, P. Team Colours Swimming 1961
Gordon, J. Team Colours Swimming 1961
Excell, Miss F. Team Colours Swimming 1961
Webb, A. Team Colours Swimming 1961
Foottit, V. Team Colours Swimming 1961
Hamill, B. Full University Colours Table Tennis 1961
Piper, K. Team Colours Table Tennis 1961
Vanstone, A. Team Colours Table Tennis 1961
Balson, Mr John President (Official Position) 1961
Hudson, Miss G. Full University Colours Badminton 1962
Spencer, Miss D. Full University Colours Badminton 1962
Bush, G. Team Colours Badminton 1962
MacMenemey, A. Team Colours Badminton 1962
Sprague, D. Full University Colours Basketball 1962
Kassor, G.P. Full University Colours Basketball 1962
Sachze, K. Team Colours Basketball 1962
Vuckoric Young, P. Team Colours Basketball 1962
Hartshorn, S. Full University Colours Athletics 1962
Hance, R. Team Colours Athletics 1962
Glennie, J. Team Colours Athletics 1962
Middleton, R. Team Colours Athletics 1962
Trood, J. Team Colours Athletics 1962
Bowyer, S. Team Colours Athletics 1962
Thick, Miss V. Team Colours Athletics 1962
Guscott, B. Full University Colours Football 1962
Balson, J. Full University Colours Football 1962
Dawes, P. Full University Colours Football 1962
Rawlings, P. Team Colours Football 1962
Chappell, K. Team Colours Football 1962
Butcher, J. Team Colours Football 1962
Hawkins Thomas, D. Team Colours Football 1962
Hoare, C. Team Colours Football 1962
Hardingham, K. Full University Colours Hockey 1962
Carter, M. Team Colours Hockey 1962
Williams, K. Team Colours Hockey 1962
Forward, A. Team Colours Hockey 1962
Grover, S. Team Colours Hockey 1962
Manley Casimir, M. Team Colours Hockey 1962
Day, B. Team Colours Hockey 1962
Reed, N. Team Colours Hockey 1962
Philbey, Miss M. Full University Colours Hockey 1962
Moore, J. Team Colours Hockey 1962
Crocker, I. Team Colours Hockey 1962
Daubney, J. Team Colours Hockey 1962
Askey, Miss R. Team Colours Hockey 1962
Saxton, J. Team Colours Hockey 1962
Webb, Miss A. Team Colours Hockey 1962
Yorath, W. Full University Colours Hockey 1962
Cannon, D. Full University Colours Netball 1962
Price, B. Full University Colours Netball 1962
Barber, R. Full University Colours Netball 1962
Harewood, J. Full University Colours Netball 1962
Cunningham, M. Full University Colours Netball 1962
Browne, T. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1962
Scott, B. Team Colours Rugby Union 1962
Seymore, B. Team Colours Rugby Union 1962
Richardson, K. Team Colours Rugby Union 1962
Vanstone, A. Full University Colours Table Tennis 1962
Burline, Miss V. Full University Colours Table Tennis 1962
Fisher, Miss P. Full University Colours Table Tennis 1962
Witham, Miss M. Full University Colours Table Tennis 1962
Hammill, B. Full University Colours Table Tennis 1962
Koeschel, D. Team Colours Table Tennis 1962
Wells, B. Team Colours Table Tennis 1962
Balson, Mr John President (Official Position) 1962
Swaine, T. Full University Colours Athletics 1962
Griffiths, D. Team Colours Athletics 1962
Aspinall, L. Team Colours Athletics 1962
Whaley, R. Team Colours Athletics 1962
Tapper, E. Team Colours Athletics 1962
Raiss, J. Team Colours Athletics 1962
Hale, D. Team Colours Rowing 1962
Bradbury, D. Team Colours Rowing 1962
Wilkinson, B. Team Colours Rowing 1962
Hawkins, J. Team Colours Rowing 1962
Punchand, J. Team Colours Rowing 1962
Brown, T. Team Colours Rowing 1962
Gammale, R. Team Colours Rowing 1962
Sims, B. Team Colours Rowing 1962
Williamson, M. Team Colours Rowing 1962
Williams, K. Full University Colours Cricket 1962
Bickley, A. Full University Colours Cricket 1962
Boswick, H. Team Colours Cricket 1962
Hadingham, K. Team Colours Cricket 1962
Gorely, A. Team Colours Cricket 1962
Merver, P. Full University Colours Golf 1962
Somia, R. Team Colours Tennis 1962
Brown, R. Team Colours Tennis 1962
Chambers, C. Team Colours Tennis 1962
Wolstenholme, B. Full University Colours Tennis 1962
Spencer, D. Full University Colours Tennis 1962
Cooper-Harrewood, J. Full University Colours Tennis 1962
Rossiter, B. Team Colours Tennis 1962
Webb, A. Team Colours Tennis 1962
Mullen, Miss Eileen President (Official Position) 1962
Balson, J. Full University Colours Athletics 1963
Hartshorn, R. Full University Colours Athletics 1963
Midleton, C.R. Team Colours Athletics 1963
Aspinal, L. Team Colours Athletics 1963
Hance, R. Team Colours Athletics 1963
Hindley, R. Team Colours Athletics 1963
Whaley, R. Team Colours Athletics 1963
Thubron, I. Full University Colours Badminton 1963
Spencer, D. Full University Colours Badminton 1963
James, T. Team Colours Badminton 1963
Muray, J. Team Colours Badminton 1963
Farrant, M. Team Colours Rowing 1963
Swain, J. Team Colours Rowing 1963
Damison, R. Team Colours Rowing 1963
Thomas, P. Team Colours Cricket 1963
Parker, A. Team Colours Cricket 1963
Fitzhugh, G. Team Colours Cricket 1963
Roberts, H. Team Colours Cricket 1963
Moulden, P. Team Colours Cricket 1963
Brighton, P. Team Colours Athletics 1963
Shaw, B. Team Colours Athletics 1963
Browne, T. Team Colours Football 1963
Dawes, P. Team Colours Football 1963
Shaw, D. Team Colours Football 1963
Hawkins, D. Team Colours Football 1963
Rawlins, P. Team Colours Football 1963
Harding, K. Full University Colours Hockey 1963
Piper, R. Full University Colours Hockey 1963
Baggs, R. Team Colours Hockey 1963
Grover, S. Team Colours Hockey 1963
Webb, I. Full University Colours Hockey 1963
Crocker, I. Full University Colours Hockey 1963
Matthews, M. Team Colours Hockey 1963
Miller, A. Team Colours Hockey 1963
Price, B. Full University Colours Netball 1963
Capmpling, J. Full University Colours Netball 1963
Arcer, A. Team Colours Netball 1963
Newton, T. Team Colours Rugby Union 1963
Wilsdon, D. Team Colours Rugby Union 1963
Punch, M. Team Colours Rugby Union 1963
Way, A. Team Colours Rugby Union 1963
Richardson, K. Team Colours Rugby Union 1963
Wittham, M. Full University Colours Table Tennis 1963
Hammill, B. Full University Colours Table Tennis 1963
Vanstone, T. Full University Colours Table Tennis 1963
Knowles, P. Team Colours Table Tennis 1963
Jordan, R. Team Colours Table Tennis 1963
Fisher, P. Team Colours Table Tennis 1963
Rundle, S. Team Colours Table Tennis 1963
Smith, J. Full University Colours Tennis 1963
Carlwood, B. Full University Colours Tennis 1963
Glover, Mr Tom President (Official Position) 1963
Appleby, Mr Colin Full University Colours Football 1968
Perkins, S. Full University Colours Cricket 1972
Perkins, S. Team Colours Football 1972
Smith, Mr Michael Team Colours Volleyball 1975
Alhuwalia, Mr Hari Team Colours Volleyball 1975
Williams, Professor John Team Colours Volleyball 1975
Redfern, Mr Paul President (Official Position) 1975
Osmond, Mr Will President (Official Position) 1976
Cole, Mr Tim President (Official Position) 1977
Conley, P. Club Colours Basketball 1979
Cunningham, C. Club Colours Basketball 1979
Hintson, P. Club Award Cricket 1979
Watson, N. Club Award Cricket 1979
Kerslake, D. Club Colours Cricket 1979
Batin, T. Club Colours Cricket 1979
Taylor, M. Club Colours Cricket 1979
Gornall-King, B. Club Award Fencing 1979
Martin, H. Club Colours Fencing 1979
Cornick, N. Club Award Football 1979
Cornick, I. Club Award Football 1979
Hughes, R. Club Award Football 1979
Balks, J. Club Award Football 1979
Mills, D, Club Award Football 1979
Rose, C. Club Colours Football 1979
Kubicki, P. Club Colours Football 1979
Asdell, S. Club Award Hockey 1979
Foot, J. Club Award Hockey 1979
Rogers, M. Club Colours Hockey 1979
Lee, J. Club Colours Hockey 1979
Butler, T. Club Colours Hockey 1979
Beale, P. Club Award Lacrosse 1979
Barker, G. Club Award Rifle Shooting 1979
Wellman, W. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1979
Bull, B. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1979
Contts, C. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1979
Sellek, R. Club Colours Squash 1979
Shears, P. Club Award Sub Aqua 1979
Collins, A. Club Colours Volleyball 1979
Payne, M. Club Colours Volleyball 1979
Warner, Mr Roger President (Official Position) 1979
Pnennah, S. Club Colours Athletics 1980
Shouesmith, D. Club Award Basketball 1980
Le Voir, N. Club Award Basketball 1980
Deere, D. Club Colours Basketball 1980
Sainor, R. Club Colours Basketball 1980
Tony, T. Club Colours Basketball 1980
Wright, W. Club Colours Basketball 1980
Staelens, Y. Club Colours Basketball 1980
Matin, H. Club Award Fencing 1980
Denny, S. Club Colours Fencing 1980
Greenfield, P. Club Award Football 1980
Bristow, A. Club Award Football 1980
Chisholm, C. Club Colours Football 1980
Gilbert, K. Club Colours Football 1980
Jeferey, D. Club Award Sailing 1980
Barker, R. Club Award Sailing 1980
Ugaide, U. Club Award Volleyball 1980
Rose, C. Club Colours Volleyball 1980
Russell, Mr Trevor President (Official Position) 1980
Ginay, D. Club Award Basketball 1981
Everall, S. Club Award Cricket 1981
Griffiths, J. Club Colours Rugby Fives 1981
Cooke, P. Club Award Football 1981
Holder, R. Club Award Football 1981
Felton, I. Club Award Football 1981
Parsley, K. Club Award Football 1981
Clark, D. Club Colours Football 1981
Thomas, V. Club Colours Football 1981
Barton, C. Club Award Hockey 1981
Rogers, M. Club Award Hockey 1981
Lewis, M. Club Colours Hockey 1981
Watson, A. Club Colours Hockey 1981
Stone, S. Club Award Hockey 1981
Flinx, L. Club Award Hockey 1981
Robson, J. Club Award Hockey 1981
Bignell, P. Club Colours Judo 1981
Olliff, S. Club Colours Judo 1981
Harrold, S. Club Award Orienteering 1981
Phillips, A. Club Colours Orienteering 1981
Johns, T. Club Award Rifle Shooting 1981
Watson, T. Club Award Rifle Shooting 1981
Vickery, S. Club Award Rifle Shooting 1981
Lee, C. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1981
Nicholson, J. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1981
Minto, I. Club Award Rugby Union 1981
Barber, P. Club Colours Rugby Union 1981
Pinnegar, C. Club Colours Rugby Union 1981
Barrie, S. Club Award Sailing 1981
Tester, J. Club Colours Squash 1981
Evans, J. Club Award Table Tennis 1981
Purslow, J. Club Colours Table Tennis 1981
Waldon, G. Club Award Volleyball 1981
Kousseff, Mr George President (Official Position) 1981
Lightowler, D. Club Award Athletics 1982
Roi, C. Club Colours Athletics 1982
Kitchen, M. Club Award Basketball 1982
Patient, L. Club Award Basketball 1982
Woods, C. Club Award Basketball 1982
Price, F. Club Award Rowing 1982
Lapage, P. Club Award Rowing 1982
Syde, S. Club Colours Rowing 1982
McCanley, D. Club Colours Rowing 1982
Slugat, N. Club Award Rugby Fives 1982
Nash, I. Club Award Football 1982
Hicks, J. Club Award Football 1982
Palmer, J. Club Colours Football 1982
Drew, T. Club Colours Hockey 1982
Woods, C. Club Colours Netball 1982
Orton, M. Club Award Sailing 1982
Hogg, S. Club Colours Rugby Union 1982
Brooksby, D.A.G. Club Colours Rugby Union 1982
Thornley, P. Club Colours Rugby Union 1982
Moulder, Mr Richard President (Official Position) 1982
Tennant, N. Club Colours Athletics 1983
Joel, P. Club Award Badminton 1983
Michael, P. Club Award Basketball 1983
Glendinning, H. Club Colours Basketball 1983
Duckland Lewis, I. Club Award Rowing 1983
Salmon, J. Club Award Rowing 1983
Offen, H. Club Award Canoe 1983
Sage, M. Club Colours Rugby Fives 1983
Walters, M. Club Award Football 1983
Parry, I. Club Award Football 1983
Heaney, B. Club Colours Hockey 1983
Terry, H. Club Award Karate 1983
Pusklandt, Miss C. Club Colours Lacrosse 1983
Lake, F. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1983
Sgaskabd, H. Club Award Sailing 1983
Fuente, C. Club Colours Squash 1983
Mooney, E. Club Award Trampolining 1983
Firth Club Award Unknown 1983
Brooks, F. Club Colours Volleyball 1983
Major, Miss Jill President (Official Position) 1983
Tipping, T. Club Colours Athletics 1984
Sanmogan, K. Club Colours Rowing 1984
Simmons, T. Club Award Canoe 1984
Bicknell, T. Club Award Rugby Fives 1984
Roberton, S. Club Award Gliding 1984
Campbell-Brown, D. Club Award Gliding 1984
McLeah, F. Club Colours Hockey 1984
Skinner, R. Club Colours Hockey 1984
Drew, T. Club Colours Hockey 1984
Dandrige, A. Club Award Hockey 1984
Fairweather, L. Club Colours Hockey 1984
Henderson, R. Club Award Judo 1984
Hall, Miss R. Club Colours Lacrosse 1984
Reen, N. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1984
Kennedy, L. Club Colours Sailing 1984
Boddinton, B. Club Colours Squash 1984
Richards, S. Club Colours Table Tennis 1984
Howell, Mr Nigel President (Official Position) 1984
Howarth, D. Club Colours Athletics 1985
Blackwood, A. Club Colours Basketball 1985
Blake, G. Club Colours Basketball 1985
Pearce, I. Club Colours Basketball 1985
Ralph, N. Club Award Rowing 1985
Eastwoo, N. Club Award Canoe 1985
Bushlinson, N. Club Award Football 1985
Cantello, R. Club Award Football 1985
Flaxhan, T. Club Award Gliding 1985
Blochary, T. Club Colours Hockey 1985
Bunce, S. Club Colours Hockey 1985
Davies, W. Club Colours Hockey 1985
Cullen, Miss S. Club Colours Lacrosse 1985
Morris, Miss R. Club Colours Lacrosse 1985
Sharp, R. Club Award Orienteering 1985
Beazley, K. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1985
Mackeith, M. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1985
Fry, S. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1985
Clark, S. Club Award Squash 1985
Sparrow, C. Club Award Squash 1985
Harvey, V. Club Colours Squash 1985
Cantello, Mr Roger President (Official Position) 1985
Welford, K. Club Award Canoe 1986
Coombes, R. Club Colours Cricket 1986
Dunning, A. Club Colours Cricket 1986
Hall, R. Club Colours Cricket 1986
Baillache, P. Club Award Fencing 1986
Geere, S. Club Colours Rugby Fives 1986
Jack, I. Club Colours Rugby Fives 1986
Mont, D. Club Award Football 1986
Mott, G. Club Award Football 1986
Williams, C. Club Award Football 1986
McLeod, A. Club Colours Football 1986
Rodes, J. Club Colours Football 1986
Whitfield, S. Club Colours Football 1986
Kinnison, R. Club Award Hockey 1986
Champion, R. Club Colours Hockey 1986
Bennett, D. Club Colours Hockey 1986
Chambers, T. Club Colours Hockey 1986
Barber, D. Club Colours Hockey 1986
Burns, D. Club Colours Hockey 1986
Flee, J. Half Colours Hockey 1986
Harboard, R. Half Colours Hockey 1986
Gibney, D. Club Award Hockey 1986
Tilbury, K. Club Colours Hockey 1986
Mitchell, C. Club Colours Hockey 1986
Corbin, R. Club Colours Judo 1986
Draper, N. Half Colours Judo 1986
Stewart, Miss V. Club Colours Lacrosse 1986
Scott, Miss O. Club Colours Lacrosse 1986
Deutsch, S. Club Colours Orienteering 1986
Boddington, J. Club Colours Orienteering 1986
Perratt, G. Half Colours Orienteering 1986
Hobely, D. Half Colours Orienteering 1986
Sharp, R. Half Colours Orienteering 1986
Wadey, P. Club Award Riding 1986
Fisher, J. Half Colours Riding 1986
Baker, C. Club Award Rugby Union 1986
Edbrook, T. Club Colours Rugby Union 1986
Dixon, I. Club Colours Rugby Union 1986
Millad, D. Club Colours Rugby Union 1986
Daines, M. Club Award Sport Paracute 1986
Thornicroft, D. Club Award Squash 1986
Staples, C. Club Colours Tennis 1986
Bouiface, S. Club Colours Volleyball 1986
Collins, Mr Dermot President (Official Position) 1986
Pinkess, M. Club Award Basketball 1987
Vukusic, P. Club Colours Basketball 1987
Whickens, M. Club Award Canoe 1987
Tebbit, B. Club Colours Cricket 1987
Deah, B. Club Colours Cricket 1987
Belmont, R. Half Colours Cricket 1987
Fox, D. Club Colours Rugby Fives 1987
Bintle, T. Club Colours Football 1987
Free, A. Club Colours Hockey 1987
Francis, J. Club Colours Hockey 1987
Poter, A. Half Colours Hockey 1987
Phimmer, P. Half Colours Hockey 1987
Barnes, D. Half Colours Hockey 1987
Care, M. Club Colours Hockey 1987
Brown, C. Club Colours Hockey 1987
Daines, J. Club Colours Hockey 1987
Miller, T. Club Colours Hockey 1987
Tomas, S. Club Colours Hockey 1987
Deaper, N. Club Colours Judo 1987
Rouse, G. Club Colours Judo 1987
Burrell, Miss J. Club Colours Lacrosse 1987
Green, D. Club Colours Netball 1987
Lobley, D. Club Award Orienteering 1987
Rook, T. Club Award Orienteering 1987
Paterson, K. Club Colours Riding 1987
Fisher, J. Club Colours Riding 1987
Snowdon, J. Club Colours Riding 1987
Moore, E. Club Award Rifle Shooting 1987
Verdun, A. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1987
Seward, M. Club Award Speleology 1987
Giles, A. Club Award Sub Aqua 1987
Smith, B. Club Award Sub Aqua 1987
Davies, R. Club Colours Tennis 1987
Hopper, T. Club Colours Tennis 1987
Middleton, A. Club Colours Tennis 1987
Harvey, Miss Vanessa President (Official Position) 1987
Salter, K. Club Award Badminton 1988
Mille, E. Club Colours Basketball 1988
Pinkess, M. Half Colours Basketball 1988
Stuart, I. Club Colours Cricket 1988
Smith, M. Club Colours Cricket 1988
Frost, J. Half Colours Cricket 1988
Smith, J. Half Colours Cricket 1988
Pritchard, C. Club Colours Cricket 1988
Southern, L. Half Colours Cricket 1988
King, G. Club Award Football 1988
Soutar, A. Club Award Football 1988
Anill, J. Club Colours Football 1988
Backhouse, M. Club Colours Football 1988
Brook, M. Half Colours Football 1988
Scott, D. Half Colours Football 1988
Bhumgara, Z. Club Award Hockey 1988
Cater, M. Club Award Hockey 1988
Norman, H. Club Colours Hockey 1988
Clark, D. Club Colours Hockey 1988
Sibley, R. Half Colours Hockey 1988
Bull, F. Club Award Hockey 1988
Southern, L. Club Award Hockey 1988
Olaberria, I. Club Colours Hockey 1988
Word, S. Club Colours Hockey 1988
Holmes, S. Club Colours Hockey 1988
Thomas, J. Club Colours Hockey 1988
Poulette, A. Club Colours Judo 1988
Hill, J. Half Colours Judo 1988
Debenham, Miss S. Club Award Lacrosse 1988
Jay, Miss J. Club Colours Lacrosse 1988
Stokes, Miss K. Club Colours Lacrosse 1988
Steward, Miss N. Club Colours Lacrosse 1988
Carter, S. Club Colours Netball 1988
Foxley, C. Half Colours Netball 1988
Forster, S. Half Colours Netball 1988
Wadey, P. Half Colours Riding 1988
Walker, D. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1988
Ironside-Smith, J. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1988
Wyatt-Ingrary, S. Half Colours Rifle Shooting 1988
Evans, D. Club Award Rugby Union 1988
Cates, D. Club Colours Rugby Union 1988
Lewis, L. Club Colours Rugby Union 1988
Newman, S. Half Colours Rugby Union 1988
Ranshame, D. Club Award Squash 1988
Manley, N. Half Colours Squash 1988
Sheldon, A. Half Colours Squash 1988
Carr, R. Half Colours Squash 1988
Gone, P. Half Colours Swimming 1988
McCarthy, P. Half Colours Volleyball 1988
Morris, Miss Ruth President (Official Position) 1988
Houlberg, K. Club Award Athletics 1989
Pritchard, A. Club Colours Athletics 1989
Bangrie, M. Half Colours Athletics 1989
Rhodes, S. Half Colours Athletics 1989
Heinrich, G. Club Award Badminton 1989
Bull, K. Club Colours Badminton 1989
Luggar, K. Half Colours Badminton 1989
Shirvell, W. Half Colours Badminton 1989
Barker, M. Club Colours Basketball 1989
Chant, S. Club Colours Basketball 1989
Breed, T. Club Award Cricket 1989
Webster, I. Club Award Cricket 1989
Okamwa, K. Club Award Fencing 1989
Hammilton, J. Half Colours Fencing 1989
Messenger, D. Club Award Football 1989
Scott, D. Club Colours Football 1989
Ap Sion, G. Club Colours Football 1989
Taylor, G. Half Colours Football 1989
Tolfrey, K. Half Colours Football 1989
Tilney-Bassett, J. Club Award Hockey 1989
Francis, S. Club Colours Hockey 1989
Cross, D. Half Colours Hockey 1989
Greenwood, S. Club Award Hockey 1989
Daines, J. Club Award Hockey 1989
Thomes, J. Club Award Hockey 1989
Royal, R. Club Award Hockey 1989
Herricky, G. Club Colours Hockey 1989
Shute, J. Club Colours Hockey 1989
Barford, J. Half Colours Hockey 1989
Harwood, A. Half Colours Hockey 1989
Prangnell, O. Half Colours Hockey 1989
Dillon, S. Club Colours Judo 1989
Berrara, P. Half Colours Judo 1989
Brent, R. Half Colours Judo 1989
Davies, M. Half Colours Judo 1989
Gwynne, Miss E. Club Colours Lacrosse 1989
Nish, Miss F. Club Colours Lacrosse 1989
Debenham, Miss S. Half Colours Lacrosse 1989
Wildey, Miss S. Half Colours Lacrosse 1989
Richards, G. Club Colours Netball 1989
Manning, R. Club Colours Netball 1989
Francis, J. Club Colours Riding 1989
Tuke, R. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1989
Williams, R. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1989
Armisead, A. Club Colours Rugby Union 1989
Burgess, B. Club Colours Rugby Union 1989
Burt, N. Half Colours Rugby Union 1989
Evans, G. Half Colours Rugby Union 1989
Frost, D. Half Colours Rugby Union 1989
Norton, W. Half Colours Rugby Union 1989
Sloman, G. Half Colours Rugby Union 1989
Gwyne, E. Club Award Snowsports 1989
Tauton-Burnet, W. Half Colours Snowsports 1989
Pollard, J. Club Award Sub Aqua 1989
Wyborn, G. Club Award Sub Aqua 1989
Gore, P. Club Colours Swimming and Waterpolo 1989
Wild, Miss I. Club Colours Tennis 1989
Wadey, P. AU Award Riding 1989
Quirk, A. Club Colours Volleyball 1989
Smith, Mr Daniel President (Official Position) 1989
Sowden, S. Half Colours Athletics 1990
Metcalfe, R. Club Award Basketball 1990
Vaughan, I. Club Award Rowing 1990
Eve, L. Club Award Rowing 1990
Wasielewski, A. Club Award Rowing 1990
Metcalfe, R. Club Award Cricket 1990
Thaw, D. Club Award Cricket 1990
Fielding, A. Club Award Cricket 1990
Lockwood, B. Half Colours Cricket 1990
Thomas, F. Half Colours Fencing 1990
Deaner, L. Half Colours Rugby Fives 1990
Gumbrell, S. Half Colours Rugby Fives 1990
Scott, H. Half Colours Rugby Fives 1990
Waters, J. Half Colours Rugby Fives 1990
Irvine, K. Club Award Football 1990
Knipe, F. Club Award Football 1990
Donaghue, M. Half Colours Football 1990
Ashcroft, K. Club Colours Football 1990
Harwood, A. Club Colours Football 1990
Rees, S. Club Colours Football 1990
Tunney, C. Club Colours Football 1990
Cox, J. Club Award Hockey 1990
Thaw, D. Club Award Hockey 1990
Colman, N. Half Colours Hockey 1990
Parris, S. Half Colours Hockey 1990
Shillingford, D. Half Colours Hockey 1990
Barwick, J. Club Award Hockey 1990
Hoar, G. Half Colours Hockey 1990
Staddon, L. Half Colours Hockey 1990
Thorpe, N. Half Colours Hockey 1990
Brent, R. Club Colours Judo 1990
Burrell, Miss J. Club Award Lacrosse 1990
Anker, Miss R. Half Colours Lacrosse 1990
Mills, Miss M. Half Colours Lacrosse 1990
Salvesan, Miss E. Half Colours Lacrosse 1990
Thorneycroft, Miss V. Half Colours Lacrosse 1990
Wybrew, Miss K. Half Colours Lacrosse 1990
Ferguson, N. Half Colours Netball 1990
Williame, M. Club Award Rifle Shooting 1990
de Gale, B. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1990
Godfrey-Smith, M. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 1990
Shaw, A. Club Award Rugby League 1990
Aston, J. Club Award Rugby Union 1990
Norton, B. Club Award Rugby Union 1990
Willcocs, G. Club Award Rugby Union 1990
Willett, D. Club Colours Rugby Union 1990
McCarthy, K. Club Colours Rugby Union 1990
Auston, J. Club Colours Rugby Union 1990
Barrow, C. Half Colours Rugby Union 1990
Miller, T. Half Colours Rugby Union 1990
Clark, F. Club Award Sailing 1990
Grant, J. Club Award Sailing 1990
Taunton-Burnett, W. Club Colours Snowsports 1990
Broers, C. Half Colours Snowsports 1990
Billingham, C. Half Colours Surf 1990
Moore, J. Club Award Swimming 1990
Sharp, R. Half Colours Tennis 1990
Smith, N. Half Colours Tennis 1990
Dadds, C. Club Award Volleyball 1990
Murphy, D. Club Award Volleyball 1990
Quirk, M Club Award Volleyball 1990
Marshall, A. Club Colours Volleyball 1990
Greenwood, Miss Sarah President (Official Position) 1990
Febvre, C. Club Award Archery 1991
Hole, C. Club Award Archery 1991
Colling, M. Half Colours Archery 1991
Ness, C. Half Colours Athletics 1991
Yarnwoo, C. Half Colours Athletics 1991
Collins, P. Club Colours Badminton 1991
Gall, A. Club Colours Badminton 1991
Luggar, K. Club Colours Badminton 1991
Lowe, A. Club Award Basketball 1991
Taylor, L. Club Award Basketball 1991
Williams, C. Club Colours Basketball 1991
Ashcrof, K. Club Award Basketball 1991
Rees, S. Club Award Basketball 1991
Purser, S. Club Colours Basketball 1991
Marcandonatos, S. Club Award Rowing 1991
Stedall, M. Club Award Rowing 1991
Barker, M. Club Colours Cricket 1991
Brooke, R. Club Colours Cricket 1991
Butcher, D. Club Colours Cricket 1991
Wight, M. Club Colours Cricket 1991
Hansard, O. Club Award Football 1991
Lunnon, N. Half Colours Football 1991
Ashcrof, K. Club Award Football 1991
Rees, S. Club Award Football 1991
Yarnwood, C. Club Colours Football 1991
Arnold, P. Club Award Hockey 1991
Colman, N. Club Award Hockey 1991
Harrison, P. Club Award Hockey 1991
Wight, M. Club Award Hockey 1991
Cross, D. Club Colours Hockey 1991
Matton, P. Club Colours Hockey 1991
Houghton, R. Half Colours Hockey 1991
Thorp, N. Club Award Hockey 1991
Freeman, A. Club Colours Hockey 1991
Hardy, N. Half Colours Hockey 1991
Gwynne, E. Club Award Lacrosse 1991
Salvesen, E. Club Award Lacrosse 1991
Anker, R. Club Colours Lacrosse 1991
Salvesen, E. Club Colours Lacrosse 1991
Daniel, W. Half Colours Lacrosse 1991
McBroom, C. Half Colours Lacrosse 1991
Mitche;;, K. Half Colours Lacrosse 1991
Paul, V. Half Colours Lacrosse 1991
Richards, G. Club Award Netball 1991
Angilley, S. Club Colours Netball 1991
Bench, K. Half Colours Netball 1991
Withers, S. Half Colours Netball 1991
Turner, A. Half Colours Rifle Shooting 1991
Fielding, A. Club Colours Rugby League 1991
Thorn, I. Club Colours Rugby League 1991
Westcott, C. Club Colours Rugby League 1991
Fair, A. Club Award Rugby Union 1991
Hudson, J. Club Award Rugby Union 1991
Cottrell, D. Club Colours Rugby Union 1991
Evans, G. Club Colours Rugby Union 1991
Morris, P. Club Colours Rugby Union 1991
Rowlands, D. Club Colours Rugby Union 1991
Winn, M. Half Colours Rugby Union 1991
Pearson, S. Club Award Sailing 1991
Tredray, T. Club Award Sailing 1991
Henn, S. Club Award Squash 1991
Wild, I. Half Colours Squash 1991
Denny, N. Club Award Swimming 1991
Haylett, N. Club Award Swimming 1991
Ascroft, E. Club Colours Swimming 1991
Gamble, D. Club Award Table Tennis 1991
Gamble, D. Half Colours Table Tennis 1991
Priestly, D. Half Colours Table Tennis 1991
St Ruth, P. Club Colours Tae Kwon Do 1991
Wild, I. Club Award Tennis 1991
Samir, Y. Club Award Volleyball 1991
Cole, S. Half Colours Volleyball 1991
Wickenden, R. Half Colours Volleyball 1991
Wasielewski, Mr Andrew President (Official Position) 1991
Lee, A. Half Colours Athletics 1992
Guest, S. Half Colours Athletics 1992
Holdway, D. Club Award Athletics 1992
Davenhill, J. Club Colours Athletics 1992
Vaughan, C. Club Colours Athletics 1992
Binney, L. Half Colours Basketball 1992
Mahoney, J. Half Colours Basketball 1992
Kontos, M. Club Colours Rowing 1992
Stedall, M. Club Colours Rowing 1992
Timson, S. Club Colours Bobsleigh 1992
Bryan-Brown, G. Club Award Canoe 1992
Dawson, K. Club Award Canoe 1992
Preston, N. Club Colours Cricket 1992
Aked, K. Half Colours Cricket 1992
Hoar, G. Half Colours Cricket 1992
Price, P. Half Colours Cricket 1992
Beardsall, S. Half Colours Cricket 1992
Peach, S. Half Colours Cricket 1992
Young, K. Half Colours Cricket 1992
Brooke, R. Club Award Cricket 1992
Young, K. Club Award Cricket 1992
Bennett, A. Club Award Football 1992
Hughes, J. Club Award Football 1992
Clark, D. Half Colours Football 1992
Relf, P. Half Colours Football 1992
Gunn, D. Half Colours Football 1992
Thomas, L. Half Colours Football 1992
Williams, J. Half Colours Football 1992
Gott, C. Club Colours Football 1992
Winnon, N. Club Colours Football 1992
Shaw, R. Club Award Hockey 1992
Hill, G. Club Award Hockey 1992
Harwood, A. Club Award Hockey 1992
Meihle, T. Club Award Hockey 1992
Makins, N. Club Award Hockey 1992
Botle, D. Club Colours Hockey 1992
Colman, N. Club Colours Hockey 1992
Parris, S. Club Colours Hockey 1992
Alford, D. Half Colours Hockey 1992
Blunden, A. Half Colours Hockey 1992
Sibuey, K. Half Colours Hockey 1992
Rayden, J. Half Colours Hockey 1992
Taverner, L. Half Colours Hockey 1992
Grundy, M. Club Colours Judo 1992
De Clerq, S. Club Colours Judo 1992
Paul, V. Club Award Lacrosse 1992
Dempser, T. Club Colours Lacrosse 1992
Priest, L. Club Colours Lacrosse 1992
Davies, E. Half Colours Lacrosse 1992
Thomas, N. Half Colours Lacrosse 1992
McGuire, J. Half Colours Lacrosse 1992
Manning, R. Club Award Netball 1992
Angilley, S. Full University Colours Netball 1992
Withers, S. Club Colours Netball 1992
Ley, M. Half Colours Netball 1992
Smith, S. Half Colours Netball 1992
Haines, R. Half Colours Netball 1992
Sheppard, T. Club Award Rugby League 1992
Hutchinson, R. Club Colours Rugby Union 1992
Barow, C. Club Colours Rugby Union 1992
Hudson, J. Club Colours Rugby Union 1992
Moatt, J. Half Colours Rugby Union 1992
Dodd-Noble, A. Club Award Sailing 1992
Green, D. Club Award Sub Aqua 1992
Mc.Gammon, K. Club Award Sub Aqua 1992
Icke, P. Club Award Swimming 1992
Palmer, T. Club Award Swimming 1992
Dalrymare-Smith, R. Club Colours Swimming 1992
Thorpe, S. Half Colours Swimming 1992
Hutchinson, D. Half Colours Swimming 1992
Tocock, M. Half Colours Swimming 1992
Binney, L. Half Colours Swimming 1992
Windsor, B. Half Colours Tennis 1992
Jackson, S. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 1992
Cowe, K. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 1992
Compson, J. Half Colours Ultimate Frisbee 1992
Edwards, L. Half Colours Ultimate Frisbee 1992
Awed, K. Half Colours Volleyball 1992
Knott, S. Half Colours Volleyball 1992
Gunn, D. Half Colours Volleyball 1992
Corziyus, S. Half Colours Volleyball 1992
Zerbo, C. Club Award Volleyball 1992
Wild, Miss Isabelle President (Official Position) 1992
Relf, P. Full University Colours Football 1993
Guest, S. Club Award Athletics 1993
Vaughan, C. Club Award Athletics 1993
Lee, A. Full University Colours Athletics 1993
Britten, K. Half Colours Athletics 1993
Evennett, M. Club Award Basketball 1993
Binney, L. Full University Colours Basketball 1993
Cooke, J. Club Award Rowing 1993
Pearce, I. Club Award Rowing 1993
Shaw, P. Full University Colours Rowing 1993
Lane, A. Club Award Climbing 1993
Miller, M. Club Award Cricket 1993
Peston, N. Club Award Cricket 1993
Pollock, K. Half Colours Cricket 1993
Jones, R. Half Colours Cricket 1993
Liddell, M. Club Award Football 1993
Stapples, C. Club Award Football 1993
Williams, J. Full University Colours Football 1993
Tuvey, S. Full University Colours Football 1993
Wallace, J. Full University Colours Hockey 1993
Rayden, J. Full University Colours Hockey 1993
Davies, E. Full University Colours Lacrosse 1993
Waren, F. Half Colours Lacrosse 1993
Thompson, C. Half Colours Lacrosse 1993
Winter, S. Half Colours Lacrosse 1993
Hamlin, K. Half Colours Lacrosse 1993
Llewellyn, J. Club Award Netball 1993
Haines, R. Full University Colours Netball 1993
Ferrier, E. Full University Colours Netball 1993
Gittings, C. Half Colours Netball 1993
Feuctwanger, J. Half Colours Riding 1993
Winter, S. Half Colours Riding 1993
Hoskins, E. Half Colours Riding 1993
Sisson, A. Half Colours Riding 1993
Carswell, S. Full University Colours Rugby League 1993
Drury, P. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1993
Polglase, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1993
Murphy, R. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1993
Kitchin, R. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1993
Abban, C. Half Colours Rugby Union 1993
Williams, C. Club Award Swimming 1993
Steel, E. Club Award Swimming 1993
Nice, A. Full University Colours Swimming 1993
Aris, S. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 1993
Pursey, G. Club Award Volleyball 1993
Pursey, G. Full University Colours Volleyball 1993
Gunn, D. Full University Colours Volleyball 1993
Aked, K. Full University Colours Volleyball 1993
Knott, S. Full University Colours Volleyball 1993
Asprey, A. Half Colours Volleyball 1993
Williams, C. Club Award Waterpolo 1993
Steel, E. Club Award Waterpolo 1993
Nice, A. Full University Colours Waterpolo 1993
Hewitt, Mr John President (Official Position) 1993
Britten, K. Full University Colours Athletics 1994
Charles, K. Full University Colours Basketball 1994
Small, A. Full University Colours Cricket 1994
Burston, D. Half Colours Cricket 1994
Allen, A. Full University Colours Fencing 1994
Blake-Wilson, S. Full University Colours Rugby Fives 1994
Deadman, J. Full University Colours Football 1994
Catchpole, J. Full University Colours Football 1994
Abrahams, C. Full University Colours Hockey 1994
Hodson, P. Full University Colours Hockey 1994
Harding, K. Full University Colours Hockey 1994
Gaskill, F. Half Colours Hockey 1994
Macdonald, C. Half Colours Hockey 1994
Mullins, L. Half Colours Hockey 1994
Pascoe, T. Half Colours Hockey 1994
Hamlin, K. Full University Colours Lacrosse 1994
Thompson, C. Full University Colours Lacrosse 1994
Palmer, K. Half Colours Netball 1994
Simpson, K. Half Colours Netball 1994
Canham, B. Full University Colours Riding 1994
Hoskins, E. Full University Colours Riding 1994
Sisson, A. Full University Colours Riding 1994
Winter, S. Full University Colours Riding 1994
Brotchie, A. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1994
Czerpac, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1994
Glover, S. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1994
Bennett, T. Half Colours Rugby Union 1994
Dickin, J. Half Colours Rugby Union 1994
Whiteley, P. Half Colours Squash 1994
Smith, S. Full University Colours Tennis 1994
Varela, A. Club Award Unknown 1994
Benenson, D. Club Award Unknown 1994
Gilpin, A. Club Award Unknown 1994
Burnhill, C. Club Award Unknown 1994
Macperson, C. Club Award Unknown 1994
Bobby, J. Club Award Unknown 1994
Allen, A, Club Award Unknown 1994
Kerr, D. Club Award Unknown 1994
Lindsay, R. Club Award Unknown 1994
Mitchell, E. Club Award Unknown 1994
Kerridge, A. Club Award Hockey 1994
Priest, L. Club Award Unknown 1994
Angilley, S. Club Award Netball 1994
Hudson, G. Club Award Unknown 1994
Pallister, M. Club Award Unknown 1994
Richads, S. Club Award Unknown 1994
Corris, D. Club Award Unknown 1994
Hudson, Mr Geraint President (Official Position) 1994
Oxbury, N. Club Award Badminton 1995
Boston, S. Half Colours Badminton 1995
Frost, M. Club Award Basketball 1995
Brooks, J. Full University Colours Basketball 1995
McNicholls, K. Club Award Rowing 1995
Wood, J. Club Award Rowing 1995
Allbut, C. Full University Colours Cricket 1995
Bond, K. Club Award Cricket 1995
Martin, S. Club Award Rugby Fives 1995
Evans, J. Full University Colours Rugby Fives 1995
Brown, M. Club Award Football 1995
Chainey, A. Half Colours Football 1995
Richards, N. Half Colours Football 1995
Turner, D. Half Colours Football 1995
Hart, V. Half Colours Football 1995
Copley, K. Half Colours Football 1995
Curtis, R. Half Colours Football 1995
Cooper, P. Club Award Golf 1995
Musto, S. Full University Colours Golf 1995
Lawton, A. Club Award Hockey 1995
Livesey, P. Full University Colours Hockey 1995
Bury, S. Half Colours Hockey 1995
Clarke, S. Half Colours Hockey 1995
Ardern-Jones, D. Half Colours Hockey 1995
McCormick, C. Half Colours Hockey 1995
Winterborne, P. Full University Colours Karate 1995
Maguire, J. Full University Colours Lacrosse 1995
Rowlands, S. Club Award Netball 1995
Tambini, L. Club Award Netball 1995
Simpson, K. Full University Colours Netball 1995
Brooks, J. Full University Colours Netball 1995
Edwards, B. Full University Colours Netball 1995
Haines, L. Half Colours Netball 1995
Mearns, K. Half Colours Netball 1995
Rowland, S. Half Colours Netball 1995
Tambini, L. Half Colours Netball 1995
Brookbanks, A. Full University Colours Riding 1995
St Joh Hart, R. Full University Colours Riding 1995
Wilby, E. Full University Colours Riding 1995
Brotchie, A. Club Award Rugby Union 1995
Scott, J. Club Award Rugby Union 1995
Catling, C. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1995
Dickin, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1995
Bennett, T. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1995
Dwyer, L. Half Colours Rugby Union 1995
Mackay, R. Half Colours Rugby Union 1995
Beauchamp, M. Half Colours Rugby Union 1995
Shaw, P. Half Colours Rugby Union 1995
Garland, L. Club Award Rugby Union 1995
Antoniazzi, T. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1995
O'Mahoney, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1995
Ahlheid, R. Club Award Sailing 1995
Gifford, M. J. Full University Colours Sailing 1995
Smith, A. Full University Colours Sailing 1995
Croft, K. Club Award Snowsports 1995
Hawkey, A. Club Award Squash 1995
Poulton, M. Half Colours Squash 1995
Lawes, J. Club Award Swimming 1995
Nice, A. Club Award Swimming 1995
Clarke, J. Half Colours Swimming 1995
Haughey, J. Half Colours Swimming 1995
Lloyd, D. Club Award Tennis 1995
Lawes, J. Club Award Waterpolo 1995
Nice, A. Club Award Waterpolo 1995
Clarke, J. Half Colours Waterpolo 1995
Haughey, J. Half Colours Waterpolo 1995
Rusling, Mr Gavin President (Official Position) 1995
Strudwick, A. Club Award Archery 1996
Taylor, M. Club Award Athletics 1996
Jones, P. Half Colours Athletics 1996
Burnill, C. Full University Colours Rowing 1996
Diggle, S. Full University Colours Rowing 1996
Hammilton, S. Full University Colours Rowing 1996
McNichols, K. Full University Colours Rowing 1996
Taylor, C. Full University Colours Rowing 1996
Manwaring, G, Club Award Canoe 1996
Smith, M. Club Award Cricket 1996
Humphries, S. Full University Colours Cricket 1996
Barnett, V. Half Colours Fencing 1996
Foster, R. Half Colours Fencing 1996
Deadman, J. Club Award Football 1996
Hart, V. Club Award Football 1996
Gubbins, H. Half Colours Football 1996
Sanchez, R, Half Colours Football 1996
Ambrose, P. Club Award Hockey 1996
Hipkins, L. Full University Colours Hockey 1996
Phelps, S. Club Award Hockey 1996
Berryman, A. Club Award Hockey 1996
Hamlin, Miss K. Club Award Lacrosse 1996
Peck, N. Full University Colours Netball 1996
Betty, M. Half Colours Netball 1996
Hollyer, T. Half Colours Netball 1996
Mearns, K. Half Colours Netball 1996
Wright, E. Half Colours Netball 1996
Beauchamp, M. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1996
Pawson, C. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1996
Smith, P. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1996
Thirlwall, B. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1996
Thorpe, J. Half Colours Rugby Union 1996
Bury, B. Half Colours Rugby Union 1996
Grundy, R. Half Colours Rugby Union 1996
Deniell, K. Club Award Rugby Union 1996
Horne, V. Club Award Rugby Union 1996
Moore, J. Club Award Rugby Union 1996
Nash, L. Half Colours Rugby Union 1996
Stamp, A. Full University Colours Sailing 1996
Willard, A. Full University Colours Sailing 1996
Cumming, C. Half Colours Sailing 1996
Hendie, S. Half Colours Sailing 1996
Turned, G. Half Colours Sailing 1996
Wong, M. Club Award Squash 1996
Fletchr, E. Club Award Squash 1996
Richardson, S. Club Award Surf 1996
Lockey, L. Club Award Swimming 1996
Lockey, L. Club Award Waterpolo 1996
Thompson, Miss Carol President (Official Position) 1996
Baker, M. Club Award Archery 1997
Brown, A. Club Award Archery 1997
Jones, P. Club Award Athletics 1997
Stephens, C. Club Award Basketball 1997
Charles, K. Club Award Basketball 1997
Desouza, L. Club Award Basketball 1997
Davidson, K. Club Colours Basketball 1997
De Jong, J. Club Colours Basketball 1997
Biggers, S. Club Award Rowing 1997
James, M. Club Award Climbing 1997
Greenhill, C. Club Award Cricket 1997
Czerpak, J. Club Colours Cricket 1997
Preston, J. Club Colours Cricket 1997
Newman, T. Full University Colours Cricket 1997
Walsh, C. Full University Colours Cricket 1997
Foster, R. Club Award Fencing 1997
Scott, B. Club Award Football 1997
Bloxham, S. Club Colours Football 1997
Porter, C. Club Colours Football 1997
Sellar, M. Club Colours Football 1997
Gubbins, H. Club Award Football 1997
Cambell, A. Club Colours Football 1997
Darlison, J. Club Colours Football 1997
Parish, J. Club Colours Football 1997
Priestley, C. Club Colours Football 1997
Sullivan, H. Club Award Golf 1997
Ambrose, R. Club Award Hockey 1997
Beasant, N. Club Award Hockey 1997
Tong, R. Club Colours Hockey 1997
Walker, E. Club Colours Hockey 1997
Manning, M. Full University Colours Hockey 1997
Trevorrow, P. Club Colours Hockey 1997
Beavon, E. Club Colours Hockey 1997
Bloomer, A. Club Colours Hockey 1997
Bowyer, P. Club Colours Hockey 1997
Martin, J. Full University Colours Hockey 1997
Thompson, C. Club Award Lacrosse 1997
Hill, R. Club Colours Lacrosse 1997
Pinchard, C. Club Colours Lacrosse 1997
Simpson, K. Club Award Netball 1997
Davies, C. Club Colours Netball 1997
Saunders, L.. Club Colours Netball 1997
Wright, E. Full University Colours Netball 1997
Glover, S. Club Award Rugby Union 1997
Ainley, B. Club Colours Rugby Union 1997
Brandt, D. Club Colours Rugby Union 1997
Newnes-Smith, R. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1997
Newman, W. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1997
Fabian, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1997
Arnold, E. Club Award Sailing 1997
Calvin, S. Full University Colours Sailing 1997
Haste, J. Club Colours Squash 1997
Sutton, G. Club Colours Squash 1997
England, A. Club Award Squash 1997
Medley, P. Club Award Squash 1997
Streets, E. Club Colours Squash 1997
Brown, C. Club Award Swimming 1997
Killelea, J. Club Award Swimming 1997
Clarke, E. Club Colours Swimming 1997
Higgins, S. Club Colours Swimming 1997
Newbold, V. Club Award Tennis 1997
Bomford, L. Club Colours Tennis 1997
Bowstead, J. Club Colours Tennis 1997
Smith, N. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 1997
Hillson, P. Club Colours Ultimate Frisbee 1997
Brown, C. Club Award Waterpolo 1997
Killelea, J. Club Award Waterpolo 1997
Ambrose, Mr Richard President (Official Position) 1997
Guy, N. Club Award Athletics 1998
Nicholls, D. Club Award Athletics 1998
Bennett, M. Club Award Badminton 1998
Harland, D. Club Award Badminton 1998
Vanderwalt, S. Club Award Badminton 1998
Jones, J. Club Award Basketball 1998
Munro, D. Club Colours Basketball 1998
Taylor, A. Club Colours Basketball 1998
Davidson, K. Club Award Basketball 1998
Trevorrow, P. Club Award Hockey 1998
Groves, H. Club Award Basketball 1998
Juan, L. Club Colours Basketball 1998
McHugh, N. Club Award Rowing 1998
Dean, D. Club Award Canoe 1998
Manwaring, P. Club Award Canoe 1998
Honey, D. Full University Colours Cricket 1998
Greenhill, C. Full University Colours Cricket 1998
Bassett, L. Club Award Fencing 1998
Williams, A. Club Colours Fencing 1998
Springett, B. Club Colours Fencing 1998
Carter, R. Club Award Football 1998
Fuggle, P. Club Colours Football 1998
Bannister, J. Club Colours Football 1998
Pike, L. Club Colours Football 1998
Godbeer, S. Club Colours Football 1998
Williams, A. Club Award Hockey 1998
Balmer, D. Club Award Hockey 1998
Walker, E. Full University Colours Hockey 1998
Hipkins, L. Club Award Hockey 1998
Castle, V. Club Award Hockey 1998
Pinchard, Miss C. Club Award Lacrosse 1998
Hill, Miss C. Full University Colours Lacrosse 1998
Hill, Miss R. Full University Colours Lacrosse 1998
Wright, E. Club Award Netball 1998
Palmer, R. Club Colours Netball 1998
Berrett, M. Club Colours Netball 1998
Johnson, V. Club Colours Netball 1998
Capon, A. Club Colours Netball 1998
Nash, A. Club Award Orienteering 1998
Bromley, M. Full University Colours Riding 1998
Green, A. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 1998
Frazer, A. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 1998
Morrish, E. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 1998
Hirons, C. Club Award Rugby League 1998
Cook, A. Club Award Rugby Union 1998
Curtis, S. Club Award Rugby Union 1998
Frew, N. Club Colours Rugby Union 1998
Parker, M. Club Colours Rugby Union 1998
Thomas, H. Club Colours Rugby Union 1998
Calvin, S. Club Award Sailing 1998
Canningham, P. Club Award Sailing 1998
Cumming, C. Full University Colours Sailing 1998
Rich, C. Full University Colours Sailing 1998
Bonham-Carter, R. Club Award Snowsports 1998
Busby, J. Club Award Snooker & Pool 1998
Bayley, T. Full University Colours Snooker & Pool 1998
Tustian, J. Club Award Speleology 1998
Butterworth, M. Club Award Squash 1998
Matthews, R. Club Award Squash 1998
Cruickshank, D. Club Award Squash 1998
Streets, E. Club Award Squash 1998
Millar, M. Club Colours Squash 1998
Farley, S. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 1998
Grant, B. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 1998
Robson, E. Club Award Volleyball 1998
Randall, M. Club Colours Volleyball 1998
Hamp, C. Club Colours Volleyball 1998
Greenhill, Mr Colin President (Official Position) 1998
Mason, A. Club Award Archery 1999
Faires, C. Club Colours Athletics 1999
Svoboda, J. Club Award Badminton 1999
Ledger, Z. Club Colours Badminton 1999
Billingshurst, S. Club Colours Badminton 1999
Crook, T. Club Colours Badminton 1999
Bennett, M. Club Colours Badminton 1999
Crump, H. Full University Colours Badminton 1999
Tan, R. Club Award Basketball 1999
Morant, M. Club Colours Basketball 1999
Saavendra, F. Club Colours Basketball 1999
Haffenden, C. Club Colours Basketball 1999
Hull, M. Club Award Rowing 1999
Honey, D. Club Award Cricket 1999
Swarbrick, M. Club Colours Cricket 1999
Down, A.. Full University Colours Cricket 1999
Matthews, R. Full University Colours Cricket 1999
Parker, R. Full University Colours Cricket 1999
Ripley, F. Full University Colours Cricket 1999
Morgan, W. Club Award Fencing 1999
Bloxham, S. Club Award Football 1999
Fuggle, P. Club Award Football 1999
Beckley, G. Club Colours Football 1999
Connor, N. Club Colours Football 1999
Kirby, L. Club Colours Football 1999
Warwick, C. Club Colours Football 1999
Parish, J. Full University Colours Football 1999
MacMillan, O. Club Award Gliding 1999
Grafton, R. Club Award Golf 1999
Rowe, P. Full University Colours Golf 1999
Chowne, J. Club Award Hockey 1999
Earnshaw, P. Club Award Hockey 1999
Halcro-Johnston, J. Club Award Hockey 1999
Oatley, M. Club Award Hockey 1999
Allison, L. Club Award Hockey 1999
Rayner, H. Club Award Hockey 1999
Staunton, N. Club Colours Hockey 1999
Wallers, Miss E. Club Award Lacrosse 1999
Saunders, L. Club Award Netball 1999
Anderson, C. Club Colours Netball 1999
Edwards, I. Club Colours Netball 1999
Fells, L. Club Colours Netball 1999
Warman, S. Club Colours Netball 1999
Hayden-Davies, D. Club Award Rugby League 1999
Ashton, O. Club Award Rugby Union 1999
Fox, P. Club Award Rugby Union 1999
Joint, A. Club Colours Rugby Union 1999
Parker, M. Club Colours Rugby Union 1999
Ward, R. Club Colours Rugby Union 1999
Groombridge, D. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1999
Knott, P. Full University Colours Rugby Union 1999
Gould, L. Club Award Rugby Union 1999
Gerhardi, A. Club Colours Rugby Union 1999
Hawkes, E. Club Colours Rugby Union 1999
Holt, S. Club Colours Rugby Union 1999
John, K. Club Colours Rugby Union 1999
Seward, E. Club Colours Rugby Union 1999
Bridgman, C. Club Colours Snowsports 1999
McCall, C. Club Award Squash 1999
Wright, D. Club Colours Squash 1999
Almeida, M. Club Award Volleyball 1999
Button, J. Club Award Waterpolo 1999
Jones, S. Full University Colours Waterpolo 1999
Beasant, Mr Nick President (Official Position) 1999
Stuart, I. Club Award Athletics 2000
Manley, D. Club Award Badminton 2000
Willcox, K. Club Award Badminton 2000
White, G. Club Colours Badminton 2000
Ledger, Z. Full University Colours Badminton 2000
Marsden, S. Club Award Rowing 2000
Poynter, P. Club Award Rowing 2000
Kelly, T. Full University Colours Rowing 2000
Dawson, R. Full University Colours Cricket 2000
Ellison, C. Full University Colours Cricket 2000
Saltmarsh, C. Full University Colours Rugby Fives 2000
Adams, B. Club Colours Football 2000
Eade, R. Full University Colours Football 2000
Summers, J. Full University Colours Golf 2000
Edmonds, J. Club Award Hockey 2000
Smith, C. Club Award Hockey 2000
Wood, R. Club Award Hockey 2000
Forbes, L. Club Award Hockey 2000
Pudner, J. Club Award Hockey 2000
Paget, E. Club Award Judo 2000
Fowler, N. Club Award Karate 2000
Gale, C. Club Award Karate 2000
Rashid, J. Club Award Karate 2000
Tucker, Miss N. Club Award Lacrosse 2000
Morris, E. Club Colours Lacrosse 2000
Dobson, C. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2000
Palmer, R. Club Award Netball 2000
Venner, K. Club Colours Netball 2000
Wadge, E. Club Award Riding 2000
Fuggle, S. Club Award Rugby Union 2000
Parker, M. Club Award Rugby Union 2000
Roberts, A. Club Award Rugby Union 2000
Thornburn, D. Club Award Rugby Union 2000
Greenaway, P. Club Colours Rugby Union 2000
Goss, B. Club Colours Rugby Union 2000
Jarvis, M. Club Colours Rugby Union 2000
Makhanya, U. Club Colours Rugby Union 2000
Stone, S. Club Colours Rugby Union 2000
Wallace, T. Club Colours Rugby Union 2000
Hill, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2000
Brown, I. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2000
Lawrence, S. Club Colours Rugby Union 2000
Gerhardi, A. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2000
Barker, R. Club Colours Sailing 2000
Silvey, J. Full University Colours Sailing 2000
Woodcock, S. Full University Colours Sailing 2000
Deal, J. Full University Colours Sailing 2000
Bubb, N. Full University Colours Sailing 2000
Rees, H. Club Colours Squash 2000
Roterman, M. Full University Colours Surf 2000
Wutzl, E. Club Colours Volleyball 2000
Carey, E. Club Award Waterpolo 2000
Hooper, Mr Tim President (Official Position) 2000
Morris, C. Club Award Athletics 2001
Tickner, B Full University Colours Athletics 2001
McBain, M. Club Award Badminton 2001
Wells, S. Club Award Badminton 2001
Lyons, H. Club Award Basketball 2001
Smith, R. Club Colours Climbing 2001
Frick, L. Club Colours Climbing 2001
Sutton, R. Full University Colours Climbing 2001
O'connell, C. Club Award Cricket 2001
Dawson, R. Club Award Cricket 2001
Moore, S. Club Colours Cricket 2001
Howells, N. Club Colours Cricket 2001
Metcalfe, J. Club Award Fencing 2001
Barley, T. Club Award Fencing 2001
Hayward, S. Club Award Football 2001
Williams, D. Club Award Football 2001
Watts, G. Club Award Football 2001
Pritchard, G. Full University Colours Golf 2001
Mason, S. Full University Colours Golf 2001
Tew, G. Club Award Hockey 2001
Gloak, J. Club Award Hockey 2001
Bishop, J. Club Award Hockey 2001
Knight, J. Club Colours Hockey 2001
Crow, A. Club Colours Hockey 2001
Lanyon, S. Club Colours Hockey 2001
Sadler, J. Club Colours Hockey 2001
Moffat, M. Full University Colours Hockey 2001
Taylor, E. Full University Colours Hockey 2001
Stone, M. Club Colours Hockey 2001
Thomas, S. Full University Colours Hockey 2001
Nutting, S. Full University Colours Hockey 2001
Barton, Miss C. Club Colours Lacrosse 2001
Howell Richards, Miss V. Club Colours Lacrosse 2001
Warren, Miss L. Club Colours Lacrosse 2001
White, Miss F. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2001
Wright, L. Club Award Riding 2001
Wadge, E. Club Colours Riding 2001
Wadge, P. Club Colours Riding 2001
Balfour, C. Club Colours Riding 2001
Bramley, H. Club Colours Riding 2001
Turner, J. Club Award Rowing 2001
Flint, P. Club Award Rowing 2001
Pesenson, I. Full University Colours Rowing 2001
Marsden, S. Full University Colours Rowing 2001
Hornzee, A. Full University Colours Rowing 2001
Dear, J. Full University Colours Rowing 2001
Poynter, P. Full University Colours Rowing 2001
Schirmer, T. Full University Colours Rowing 2001
Turnage, W. Full University Colours Rowing 2001
Royen, J. Full University Colours Rowing 2001
Strong, J. Full University Colours Rowing 2001
Matthews, L. Club Award Rugby League 2001
Lock, S. Club Award Rugby Union 2001
Nicholas, T. Club Award Rugby Union 2001
Maunder, A. Club Award Rugby Union 2001
Legg, S. Club Award Rugby Union 2001
Porte, D. Club Colours Rugby Union 2001
Powell, M. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2001
Knworthy, E. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2001
Beattie, A. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2001
Waddell, C. Club Award Rugby Union 2001
Moodie, C. Club Colours Rugby Union 2001
Gilliam, L. Club Award Sailing 2001
Counsell, G. Club Award Sailing 2001
Jones, S. Club Colours Sailing 2001
Walsh, A. Club Colours Sailing 2001
Richmond, M. Club Colours Sailing 2001
Muir, M. Club Award Snowsports 2001
Felton, M. Club Award Squash 2001
Webb, C. Club Award Sub Aqua 2001
Byfield, B. Club Award Surf 2001
Broughton, J. Club Colours Surf 2001
Hastings, E. Club Colours Surf 2001
Porges, K. Club Colours Surf 2001
Reynolds, J. Club Colours Ten Pin Bowling 2001
Simpkins, R. Club Award Tennis 2001
Eaton, J. Club Award Tennis 2001
Sage, L. Club Award Tennis 2001
Harding, R. Club Award Volleyball 2001
Mungur, S. Club Award Wado Ryu Karate 2001
McCall, Mr Charlie President (Official Position) 2001
Bidgood, S. Club Award Archery 2002
O'Keeffe, J. Club Award Athletics 2002
Court, D. Club Award Cricket 2002
Ellison, C. Club Award Cricket 2002
Pont, N. Club Colours Cricket 2002
Fury, D. Club Colours Cricket 2002
Coulson, C. Club Colours Cricket 2002
Chapman, S. Full University Colours Football 2002
Crutch, C. Club Award Football 2002
Fairweather, A. Club Award Gliding 2002
Shales, B. Club Award Gliding 2002
Townsend, C. Club Award Golf 2002
Morgan, J. Club Award Golf 2002
Lyons, E. Club Colours Golf 2002
Westgate, B. Full University Colours Golf 2002
Halden, E. Club Award Hockey 2002
Mcfaul, D. Club Award Hockey 2002
Young, P. Club Award Hockey 2002
Hodge, C. Club Award Hockey 2002
Griffiths, E. Club Award Karate 2002
Maty Ba, S. Club Colours Karate 2002
Godfrey, Miss C. Club Award Lacrosse 2002
Warren, Miss L. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2002
Wearn, Miss L. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2002
Hale, C. Club Colours Netball 2002
Frieve, R. Club Award Rugby Union 2002
Farrant, N. Club Award Rugby Union 2002
Legg, S. Club Colours Rugby Union 2002
Thompson, B. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2002
Porte, D. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2002
Cannon, R. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2002
O'Kell, N. Club Award Sailing 2002
Cherry, A. Full University Colours Sailing 2002
Spelman Marriot, S. Full University Colours Sailing 2002
Carr, D. Full University Colours Sailing 2002
Lockie, A. Club Award Snowsports 2002
Kaiser Hugher, G. Club Award Squash 2002
Meredith, K. Club Award Surf 2002
Porter, M. Club Award Surf 2002
Byfield, B. Club Award Surf 2002
Kite, S. Club Colours Surf 2002
Besterman, J. Club Colours Surf 2002
Starling, A. Club Award Swimming 2002
Tregunno, P. Club Award Swimming 2002
Bruce, J. Club Award Tennis 2002
Siviter, P. Club Award Tennis 2002
Simkins, R. Club Colours Tennis 2002
Booth, R. Club Award Waterpolo 2002
Ellison, Mr Chris President (Official Position) 2002
Stagg, P. Club Award Basketball 2003
Sutton, R. Club Colours Climbing 2003
Feeney, S. Club Award Cricket 2003
Suppiah, A. Club Colours Cricket 2003
James, P. Club Colours Cricket 2003
Turk, N. Club Colours Cricket 2003
Moore, S. Club Colours Cricket 2003
Lovegrove, H. Club Award Cricket 2003
Switler, A. Full University Colours Fencing 2003
Farrell, A. Club Award Football 2003
Hall, C. Club Colours Football 2003
Graffagnino, D. Club Colours Football 2003
Brough, L. Full University Colours Football 2003
Shales, B. Club Award Gliding 2003
James, A. Full University Colours Golf 2003
Moore, J. Club Award Hockey 2003
Gloak, J. Club Award Hockey 2003
Sazegar, R. Club Colours Hockey 2003
Brothers, N. Full University Colours Hockey 2003
Stone, M. Full University Colours Hockey 2003
Lovegrove, H. Club Colours Karate 2003
Himowicz, N. Full University Colours Karate 2003
Moodie, C. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2003
Mills, J. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2003
Conard-Pickles, E. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2003
Pollard, L. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2003
Hale, C. Club Colours Netball 2003
Hale, C. Club Award Netball 2003
Reichwald, B. Club Award Netball 2003
Furness, A. Club Award Riding 2003
Keynton, F. Club Colours Riding 2003
Bugg, G. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2003
Knowles, A. Club Colours Rowing 2003
Scarratt, A. Club Award Rugby Union 2003
Cuthbert, B. Club Award Rugby Union 2003
Gibbons, S. Club Colours Rugby Union 2003
Gaunt, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2003
Legg, S. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2003
Lewsey, E. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2003
Clark, N. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2003
Thompson, B. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2003
Porte, D. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2003
Kirk, H. Club Award Rugby Union 2003
Deane, P. Club Award Sailing 2003
Surrey, E. Club Colours Sailing 2003
Walsh, A. Full University Colours Sailing 2003
Richmond, M. Full University Colours Sailing 2003
Carr, D. Full University Colours Sailing 2003
Cherry, A. Full University Colours Sailing 2003
Worland, S. Club Award Shotokan Karate 2003
Holmes, D. Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2003
Ellicott, M. Club Award Squash 2003
Silcock, M. Club Award Squash 2003
Dodds, P. Club Award Sub Aqua 2003
Meredith, K. Club Award Surf 2003
Hastings, E. Full University Colours Surf 2003
Tubb, J. Club Award Swimming 2003
Dowell, R. Club Award Swimming 2003
Siviter, P. Club Award Tennis 2003
Morris, S. Full University Colours Tennis 2003
Wallace, C. Full University Colours Tennis 2003
Battersby, G. Club Colours Trampolining 2003
Hall, A. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 2003
Barker, J. Club Award Waterpolo 2003
Lindley, A. Club Award Windsurfing 2003
Lyle, H. Club Award Windsurfing 2003
Lyle, H. Club Colours Windsurfing 2003
Legg, Mr Simon President (Official Position) 2003
Colvielle, L. Club Award Archery 2004
Tickner, B. Full University Colours Athletics 2004
Simpson, C. Club Colours Badminton 2004
Anderson, R. Club Award Basketball 2004
Mason, J. Club Award Cricket 2004
James, P. Club Colours Cricket 2004
Suppiah, A. Full University Colours Cricket 2004
Beamish, E. Full University Colours Cricket 2004
Lovegrove, H. Full University Colours Cricket 2004
Fletcher, S. Club Award Fencing 2004
Mahoney, D. Club Award Football 2004
Farrell, A. Club Award Football 2004
Forward, D. Club Colours Football 2004
Moore, J. Club Award Golf 2004
Van der Vord, S. Full University Colours Golf 2004
James, A. Full University Colours Golf 2004
Westgate, B. Full University Colours Golf 2004
Moore, J. Club Award Hockey 2004
Swainson, P. Club Colours Hockey 2004
Mitchell, D. Club Colours Hockey 2004
Williams, B. Club Colours Hockey 2004
Haley, I. Full University Colours Hockey 2004
Brothers, N. Full University Colours Hockey 2004
Singleton, B. Full University Colours Judo 2004
Himowicz, N. Club Colours Karate 2004
Smith, C. Full University Colours Karate 2004
Conrad-Pickles, E. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2004
Mills, J. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2004
Pollard, L. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2004
Burgess, L. Club Colours Netball 2004
Moncrieffe, J. Club Colours Riding 2004
Slater, T. Club Award Rifle Shooting 2004
Spurr, C. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2004
Elliot, P. Club Award Rowing 2004
Grainger, E. Club Award Rowing 2004
Hiliker, C. Club Award Rugby League 2004
Blemings, A. Club Award Rugby Union 2004
Rees, S. Club Award Rugby Union 2004
Thompson, B. Club Colours Rugby Union 2004
Bennett, S. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2004
Gibbons, S. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2004
Thomas, H. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2004
Brooks, A. Club Colours Sailing 2004
Baille-Strong, C. Full University Colours Sailing 2004
Surrey, E. Full University Colours Sailing 2004
Cherry, A. Full University Colours Sailing 2004
Myant, C. Club Award Sailing 2004
Rogers, J. Club Award Sub Aqua 2004
Taylor, H. Club Award Sub Aqua 2004
Findlay, L. Club Colours Surf 2004
Dallyn, J. Club Colours Swimming 2004
Taylor, M. Club Award Tennis 2004
Morris, S. Full University Colours Tennis 2004
Kelly, R. Club Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2004
Hillier, A. Club Award Volleyball 2004
Blockley, Mr Ed President (Official Position) 2004
Rawlins, R. Club Award Archery 2005
Colville, L. Club Colours Archery 2005
Roger, D. Club Colours Archery 2005
Suckling, J. Club Colours Archery 2005
Tan, A. Club Colours Archery 2005
Price, M. Club Award Athletics 2005
Simpson, C. Club Colours Badminton 2005
Fasham, T. Club Award Canoe 2005
Lloyd, R. Club Award Climbing 2005
Rawson, J. Club Colours Cricket 2005
Craske, P. Club Award Football 2005
Boyle, N. Club Award Football 2005
Macgregor, A. Club Colours Golf 2005
Beer, A. Club Award Hockey 2005
Morgan, R. Club Award Hockey 2005
Rees, C. Club Award Hockey 2005
Dando, B. Club Colours Hockey 2005
Gollan, J. Club Colours Hockey 2005
Roberts, I. Club Colours Hockey 2005
Swainson, P. Club Colours Hockey 2005
Cooper, F. Club Colours Hockey 2005
Leach, Z. Club Colours Hockey 2005
Burgess, L. Club Award Netball 2005
Webb, L. Club Award Netball 2005
Broad, G. Club Colours Netball 2005
Camp, C. Club Award Rifle Shooting 2005
Slater, T. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2005
Bowden, A. Club Award Rowing 2005
Mee, H. Club Award Rowing 2005
Parker, J. Club Award Rowing 2005
O'Connor, S. Club Award Rowing 2005
Knowles, A. Full University Colours Rowing 2005
Pavely, R. Highly Commended Rowing 2005
Evans, S. Club Colours Rugby Fives 2005
Morrison, J. Club Award Rugby Union 2005
Alfred, S. Club Colours Rugby Union 2005
Luff, J. Club Colours Rugby Union 2005
Wheelhouse, J. Club Colours Rugby Union 2005
Gibbons, S. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2005
Staniford, A. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2005
Flanagan, G. Highly Commended Rugby Union 2005
Hole, J. Highly Commended Rugby Union 2005
Vivian, J. Highly Commended Rugby Union 2005
Wadilove, A. Highly Commended Rugby Union 2005
Gibson, S. Club Award Sailing 2005
Brooks, A. Club Colours Sailing 2005
Myant, C. Club Colours Sailing 2005
Powell, S. Club Colours Sailing 2005
Strong, C. Club Colours Sailing 2005
Tozer, S. Club Colours Sailing 2005
Vidal, O. Club Colours Sailing 2005
Thompson, N. Full University Colours Sailing 2005
Mapples, H. Highly Commended Sailing 2005
Gray, C. Club Award Snowsports 2005
Williams, A. Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2005
Yeap, M. Club Colours Squash 2005
Forsyth, L. Club Award Sub Aqua 2005
Newsome, D. Club Award Surf 2005
Cook, M. Club Award Swimming 2005
Rogers, C. Club Award Swimming 2005
Harrison, L. Club Award Trampolining 2005
Whakely, M. Club Award Trampolining 2005
Goodhead, R. Club Colours Trampolining 2005
Bullied, J. Club Colours Windsurfing 2005
Dowell, Mr Robin President (Official Position) 2005
Suckling, J. Club Award Archery 2006
Penty, R. Club Colours Athletics 2006
Kavanagh, S. Club Award Canoe 2006
Pooley, J. Club Award Cricket 2006
Stayt, T. Club Colours Cricket 2006
Hanna, J. Club Award Fencing 2006
ChunSu, H. Club Colours Fencing 2006
Howe, A. Club Award Football 2006
Macgregor, A. Full University Colours Golf 2006
Phipps, J. Full University Colours Golf 2006
Kenn, A. Club Award Hockey 2006
Romain, N. Club Award Hockey 2006
Keen, A. Club Colours Hockey 2006
Rawson, J. Club Colours Hockey 2006
Leach, Z. Full University Colours Hockey 2006
Mitchell, D. Full University Colours Hockey 2006
Page, N. Full University Colours Hockey 2006
Swainson, P. Full University Colours Hockey 2006
Smith, C. Club Colours Karate 2006
Eddy, A. Club Award Lacrosse 2006
Waterfield, J. Club Colours Lacrosse 2006
Goess-Saurau, M. Club Award Polo 2006
Hopkins, S. Club Award Riding 2006
Welford, E. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2006
Armstrong, T. Club Award Rowing 2006
Cozens, C. Club Award Rowing 2006
Sloman, F. Club Award Rowing 2006
Vernon, E. Club Colours Rowing 2006
Hunt, J. Club Award Rugby League 2006
Robin, C. Club Award Rugby League 2006
Francis, O. Club Colours Rugby League 2006
Vivian, J. Club Award Rugby Union 2006
Barnes, I. Club Colours Rugby Union 2006
Day, J. Club Colours Rugby Union 2006
Gaunt, A. Club Colours Rugby Union 2006
Wilcox, M. Club Colours Rugby Union 2006
Boggis, C. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2006
Freeman, C. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2006
Hanks, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2006
Gibson, S. Club Award Sailing 2006
Whensly, S. Club Award Sailing 2006
Baillie-Strong, C. Club Colours Sailing 2006
Fowke, J. Club Colours Sailing 2006
Powell, S. Club Colours Sailing 2006
Smolicz, D. Club Award Snowsports 2006
Byron-Evans, S. Club Award Squash 2006
Harlow, A. Club Award Sub Aqua 2006
Hick, J. Club Colours Surf 2006
Steward, S. Club Colours Swimming 2006
Wallace, C. Club Colours Tennis 2006
Hall, L. Club Award Trampolining 2006
Jackson, S. Club Award Trampolining 2006
Blockley, E. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 2006
Boulton, L. Full University Colours Volleyball 2006
Burgess, Miss Louise President (Official Position) 2006
Offord, V. Club Colours Archery 2007
Bird, S. Club Award Cricket 2007
Noble, G. Club Award Cricket 2007
McEwan, M. Full University Colours Duathlon 2007
Heydon, G. Club Colours Fencing 2007
Walker-Smith, P. Club Colours Fencing 2007
Griffin, M. Club Award Football 2007
Lewis, R. Club Award Football 2007
Oldershaw, A. Club Award Football 2007
Willmott, M. Club Award Football 2007
Corben, D. Club Colours Golf 2007
Crosswood, B. Club Colours Golf 2007
Davies, M. Club Colours Golf 2007
Forster, S. Full University Colours Golf 2007
Chapple, K. Club Award Hockey 2007
Michael, L. Club Award Hockey 2007
Bennett, A. Club Award Hockey 2007
Crumley, J. Club Award Hockey 2007
Dando, B. Club Award Hockey 2007
Pearson-Burton, S. Club Award Hockey 2007
Soddy, R. Club Award Hockey 2007
Woods, M. Full University Colours Hockey 2007
Edge, B. Full University Colours Hockey 2007
Benammar, E. Club Award Lacrosse 2007
Harvey, D. Club Award Lacrosse 2007
Williams, S. Club Award Lacrosse 2007
Waterfield, J. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2007
Hobson, E. Club Award Netball 2007
Yearley, H. Club Award Netball 2007
Fox, G. Club Colours Polo 2007
Horton, J. Club Colours Polo 2007
Welford, E. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2007
Spencer, N. Full University Colours Rowing 2007
Vernon, E. Full University Colours Rowing 2007
Day, J. Club Award Rugby Union 2007
Downes, D. Club Award Rugby Union 2007
Boggis, C. Club Colours Rugby Union 2007
Fisher, P. Club Colours Rugby Union 2007
Moss, B. Club Colours Rugby Union 2007
Smales, H. Club Colours Rugby Union 2007
Odell, T. Club Award Sailing 2007
Bainbridge, B. Club Colours Sailing 2007
Tozer, S. Club Colours Sailing 2007
White, S. Club Colours Sailing 2007
Mallidine, T. Full University Colours Sailing 2007
Powell, S. Full University Colours Sailing 2007
Cairns, C. Club Award Snowsports 2007
Barker, A. Club Colours Snowsports 2007
Doddington, L. Club Award Squash 2007
Emslie, V. Club Award Swimming 2007
Silvester, J. Club Award Tennis 2007
Leahy, M. Club Colours Tennis 2007
Jordan, M. Club Colours Trampolining 2007
Blockley, E. AU Award Ultimate Frisbee 2007
Palmer, J. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 2007
Pichler, D. Full University Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2007
Soddy, Mr Richard President (Official Position) 2007
Cook, D. Full University Colours Athletics 2008
Carter, J. Club Award Basketball 2008
Allen, S. Club Colours Cricket 2008
Quirk, F. Club Award Cricket 2008
Ramsay, C. Club Colours Cricket 2008
Heydon, G. Club Award Fencing 2008
Walker-Smith, P. Club Award Fencing 2008
Forbes, R. Club Award Football 2008
Evans, D. Club Award Football 2008
Pritckett, A. Club Award Football 2008
Ralph, P. Club Award Football 2008
Robbins, N. Club Colours Football 2008
Barber, C. Club Colours Football 2008
Kukor, H. Club Colours Football 2008
Corben, D. Full University Colours Golf 2008
Soloman, E. Club Colours Handball 2008
Page, N. Club Colours Hockey 2008
Woods, M. Club Colours Hockey 2008
Page, N. Full University Colours Hockey 2008
Russell, M. Club Award Hockey 2008
Douglas, M. Club Award Hockey 2008
Burns, N. Club Award Lacrosse 2008
Robinson, T. Club Award Lacrosse 2008
Grant, H. Club Award Netball 2008
Richards, K. Club Award Netball 2008
Kennedy, A. Club Award Netball 2008
Binns, S. Club Colours Netball 2008
Braid, L. Club Award Riding 2008
Ward, T. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2008
Stearn, R. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2008
Monro, A. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2008
Rendall, T. Club Award Rowing 2008
Stevens, S. Club Colours Rowing 2008
Weeks, H. Club Colours Rowing 2008
Tullo, P. Club Colours Rowing 2008
Page, E. Club Colours Rowing 2008
White, S. Club Colours Rowing 2008
Pascall, B. Club Award Rugby Union 2008
Hockedy, T. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2008
Ricknew, M. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2008
Moss, W. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2008
Appleby, H. Club Award Rugby Union 2008
Freeman, C. Club Colours Rugby Union 2008
Roby, R. Club Colours Rugby Union 2008
Boggis, C. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2008
Mathews, P. Club Colours Sailing 2008
Mallindine, T. Club Colours Sailing 2008
Parsons, E. Full University Colours Sailing 2008
Fowke, J. Full University Colours Sailing 2008
Bagguely, M. Club Award Squash 2008
O'Neil, J. Club Award Squash 2008
Edwards, S. Club Award Squash 2008
Lloyd, S. Club Colours Swimming 2008
Barrett, W. Club Colours Swimming 2008
Leahy, M. Full University Colours Tennis 2008
Campbell-Jones, F. Club Colours Trampolining 2008
Bostock, D. Club Award Windsurfing 2008
Earle, A. Club Colours Windsurfing 2008
Bulleid, J. Full University Colours Windsurfing 2008
Michael, Miss Louise President (Official Position) 2008
Appleton, C. Club Award Archery 2009
Bolton, M. Club Award Badminton 2009
Bass, T. Club Award Badminton 2009
Argyle, E. Club Award Canoe 2009
Medlock, L. Club Award Canoe 2009
Alder, L. Club Award Climbing 2009
Barlow, S. Club Colours Cricket 2009
Fellowes, A. Club Colours Cricket 2009
Reid, J. Club Award Cricket 2009
Whiteside, T. Club Award Cricket 2009
Ramsay, C. Club Award Cricket 2009
Murray, T. Club Award Football 2009
Thorpe, C. Club Award Football 2009
Mercer, K. Club Award Football 2009
Robbins, N. Club Colours Football 2009
Tett, T. Club Award Hockey 2009
Holdcroft, L. Club Award Hockey 2009
Deasy, O. Club Colours Hockey 2009
Kelleher, E. Full University Colours Hockey 2009
Woods, T. Full University Colours Hockey 2009
McNaught-Barrington, R. Full University Colours Hockey 2009
Eriksson, H. Full University Colours Hockey 2009
Gadd, T. Club Award Lacrosse 2009
Guilor, V. Club Award Lacrosse 2009
Best, A. Club Award Lacrosse 2009
Floyd, J. Club Award Lacrosse 2009
Rambridge, M. Club Award Lacrosse 2009
Elliot, K. Club Award Netball 2009
Richens, G. Club Award Netball 2009
Lightfoot-Brown, C. Club Award Riding 2009
Gilbert, H. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2009
Ward, T. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2009
Stearn, R. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2009
Bacon, M. Club Award Rowing 2009
Connors, O. Club Award Rugby League 2009
Cuss, M. Club Colours Rugby League 2009
Auld, A. Club Colours Rugby League 2009
Grant, N. Club Award Rugby Union 2009
Hough, B. Club Award Rugby Union 2009
Downes, D. AU Award Rugby Union 2009
Rusden, J. Club Colours Sailing 2009
Partridge, R. Club Colours Sailing 2009
Ainsworth, S. Full University Colours Sailing 2009
Weguelin, S. Full University Colours Sailing 2009
Iggulden, G. Club Award Snooker & Pool 2009
Matthews, H. Club Award Snowsports 2009
Pellman, A. Club Award Snowsports 2009
Probert, K. Club Colours Snowsports 2009
Macnamara, K. Club Award Squash 2009
Blundell, R. Club Award Squash 2009
Ryman, A. Club Award Swimming 2009
Barrett, W. Club Colours Swimming 2009
Windsor, T. Club Award Table Tennis 2009
Hall, S. Club Colours Table Tennis 2009
Moore, A. Club Colours Table Tennis 2009
Cutler, H. Club Colours Table Tennis 2009
Mann, J. Club Award Trampolining 2009
Telfer, K. Club Award Volleyball 2009
Tyson, Mr Simon J. President (Official Position) 2009
Berriman, A. Club Award American Football 2010
Strang, D. Club Award Athletics 2010
Bell, J. Club Award Badminton 2010
Fitt, D. Club Award Badminton 2010
Edmonds, H. Club Award Basketball 2010
Lane, C. Full University Colours Bike 2010
Staniford, T. Full University Colours Bike 2010
Statja,, P. Club Award Canoe 2010
Watson, P. Full University Colours Canoe 2010
Grant, T. Club Award Climbing 2010
Williamson, M. Club Award Cricket 2010
Cranfield-Thompson, D. Club Colours Cricket 2010
Howgego, B. Club Colours Cricket 2010
James, P. Club Colours Cricket 2010
Miles, C. Club Award Cricket 2010
Dobson, T. Club Award Football 2010
Tang, S. Club Award Football 2010
Brookland, M. Club Award Football 2010
Corben, D. Club Award Golf 2010
Burrows, J. Club Colours Golf 2010
Hargreaves, E. Club Colours Golf 2010
Roche, T. Club Award Hockey 2010
Carson, T. Full University Colours Hockey 2010
Edge, B. Full University Colours Hockey 2010
Eriksson, H. Full University Colours Hockey 2010
Kellenher, E. Full University Colours Hockey 2010
McNaught-Barrington, R. Full University Colours Hockey 2010
Woods, T. Full University Colours Hockey 2010
Dawkins, L. Full University Colours Hockey 2010
Tamkin, A. Club Award Karate 2010
Legrand, P. Club Award Lacrosse 2010
Parker, E. Club Award Lacrosse 2010
Zaparaniuk, L. Club Award Lacrosse 2010
Whittington, C. Club Colours Lacrosse 2010
Murch, A. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2010
Aston, L. Club Award Netball 2010
Champion, B. Club Award Netball 2010
McIvor, E. Club Award Netball 2010
Elliott, K. Club Award Netball 2010
Appleton, A. Full University Colours Netball 2010
Morgan-Owen, D. Club Colours Powerlifting 2010
Couch, D. Club Award Riding 2010
Mitchell, C. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2010
Harley, S. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2010
Richards, T. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2010
Gilbert, H. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2010
Stearn, R. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2010
Ward, T. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2010
Dillon, L. Club Award Rowing 2010
Ebeling, A. Club Award Rowing 2010
Forshaw, A. Club Award Rugby League 2010
Gardiner, A. Club Award Rugby League 2010
Bacon, J. Club Award Rugby Union 2010
Frei, Z. Club Award Rugby Union 2010
Bordiss, J. Club Colours Rugby Union 2010
Hockedy, T. Club Colours Rugby Union 2010
Gummer, S. Club Award Rugby Union 2010
Martin, B. Club Colours Rugby Union 2010
George, S. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2010
Rowland, G. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2010
Atkinson, H. Club Award Sailing 2010
Kitt, J. Club Award Sailing 2010
Mallidine, T. Club Colours Sailing 2010
Russell, S. Club Colours Sailing 2010
Townsend, B. Club Award Snooker & Pool 2010
Knight, V. Club Award Squash 2010
Warner, R. Club Colours Swimming 2010
Hall, S. Club Award Table Tennis 2010
Belsher, J. Club Award Tennis 2010
Penketh, J. Club Award Tennis 2010
Desoutter, C. Club Award Tennis 2010
Forward, L. Club Colours Tennis 2010
Boud, A. Club Award Trampolining 2010
Hall, B. Club Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2010
Kingston, E. Club Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2010
Gordon, O. Full University Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2010
Hart, J. Full University Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2010
Warren, J. Full University Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2010
Boulton, L. Full University Colours Volleyball 2010
Murray, Mr. Tom President (Official Position) 2010
Gilders, M. Club Award Badminton 2011
Barber, C. Club Award Cricket 2011
Lane, C. Full University Colours Cycling 2011
Potter, L. Full University Colours Golf 2011
Swain, E. Club Award Hockey 2011
Sterlini, J. Club Colours Hockey 2011
Deasy, O. Club Colours Hockey 2011
Davies, G. Full University Colours Hockey 2011
Rea, C. Full University Colours Hockey 2011
Royce, J. Full University Colours Hockey 2011
Fuller, T. Full University Colours Hockey 2011
Bury, D. Full University Colours Hockey 2011
Mugridge, R. Full University Colours Hockey 2011
Carson, T. Full University Colours Hockey 2011
Sheehan, A. Club Colours Hockey 2011
Dawkins, L. Full University Colours Hockey 2011
Popay, T. Club Award Lacrosse 2011
Podd, T. Club Award Lacrosse 2011
Wylie, A. Club Award Lacrosse 2011
Loake, T. Club Award Lacrosse 2011
Wilby, A. Club Award Lacrosse 2011
Zaborski, E. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2011
Pemberton, A. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2011
Murch, A. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2011
Mundell, C. Club Award Netball 2011
Smith, R. Club Colours Netball 2011
Shaw, N. Club Award Riding 2011
Dziedzic, K. Club Colours Riding 2011
Adderley, V. Full University Colours Riding 2011
Mitchell, C. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2011
Pugsley, H. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2011
Harley, S. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2011
Gilbert, H. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2011
Swadling, S. Club Award Rowing 2011
O'Brien, R. Club Award Rowing 2011
Williams, T. Club Award Rugby League 2011
Flanagham, N. Full University Colours Rugby League 2011
Benejamin, C. Full University Colours Rugby League 2011
Davis, P. Full University Colours Rugby League 2011
Canty, M. Club Colours Rugby Union 2011
Fleming, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2011
Reakes, C. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2011
Sargeant, T. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2011
Wynne-Ellis, K. Club Award Rugby Union 2011
McGonigle, K. Club Award Rugby Union 2011
Demaine, L. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2011
Reed, A. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2011
George, S. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2011
Wood, M. Full University Colours Sailing 2011
Clark, D. Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2011
Lempriere, E. Club Colours Surf 2011
Drewell, L. Club Award Trampolining 2011
Hart, J. Full University Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2011
Gordon, O. Full University Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2011
Taylor, A. Club Award Windsurfing 2011
Parkinson, W. Club Award Windsurfing 2011
Badham-Thornhill, T. Club Award Windsurfing 2011
Hamilton, I. Full University Colours Windsurfing 2011
Holdcroft, Mr. Luke President (Official Position) 2011
PavItt, N. Club Award Athletics 2012
Johnson, T. Club Colours Athletics 2012
Corbin, H. Club Colours Athletics 2012
Goddard, J. Club Award Canoe 2012
Johnson, D. Club Award Clay Shooting 2012
Gibson, G. Club Award Clay Shooting 2012
Barrs, J. Club Award Cricket 2012
Webb, C. Club Award Cricket 2012
Rippin, J. Club Award Cricket 2012
Dawkins, M. Club Colours Cycling 2012
Sosnowska, I. Club Colours Fencing 2012
Clifton-Moore, T. Club Award Football 2012
Slater, M. Club Award Football 2012
Snooker & Poole, C. Club Award Football 2012
Snooker & Poole, A. Club Award Football 2012
Pepper, L. Club Award Football 2012
Wildman, N. Club Colours Golf 2012
Miller, A. Club Award Hockey 2012
Cumming, P. Club Award Hockey 2012
Freer, B. Club Award Hockey 2012
Carson, T. Club Colours Hockey 2012
Royce, J. Club Colours Hockey 2012
Rea, C. Club Colours Hockey 2012
Davies, G. Club Colours Hockey 2012
Tomas, C. Club Colours Hockey 2012
Kairatov, A. Club Colours Judo 2012
Scott, S. Club Colours Karate 2012
Gardosi, J. Club Colours Karate 2012
Collier, T. Club Colours Karate 2012
Batten, J. Club Award Lacrosse 2012
Hardy, O. Club Award Lacrosse 2012
Please, J. Club Award Lacrosse 2012
Pemberton, A. Club Award Lacrosse 2012
Brown, A. Club Award Lacrosse 2012
Warehime, A. Club Colours Lacrosse 2012
Barzin, N. Club Colours Lacrosse 2012
Steventon, R. Club Colours Lacrosse 2012
Wiese, D. Club Colours Lacrosse 2012
Loake, T. Club Colours Lacrosse 2012
Zaborski, E. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2012
Zeidler, B. Club Award Netball 2012
Williamson, E. Club Award Netball 2012
Page, C. Club Award Netball 2012
Mason, H. Club Award Netball 2012
Souter, J. Club Award Netball 2012
Jones, C. Club Colours Netball 2012
Leger, H. Club Colours Netball 2012
Williams, R. Full University Colours Paralympic Football 2012
Armstrong, N. Club Award Rifle Shooting 2012
Pugsley, H. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2012
Harley, S. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2012
Traylen, H. Club Colours Rowing 2012
Cockroft, E. Club Colours Rowing 2012
Burnham, P. Club Colours Rowing 2012
Collins, J. Club Colours Rowing 2012
Redding, E. Club Colours Rowing 2012
Dexter, C. Club Colours Rowing 2012
Evans, L. Club Colours Rugby League 2012
Flanaghan, N. Club Colours Rugby League 2012
Fraser, H. Club Colours Rugby League 2012
Morgan, R. Club Award Rugby Union 2012
Darrall, J. Club Award Rugby Union 2012
Olden, S. Club Award Rugby Union 2012
Harding, W. Club Award Rugby Union 2012
Blanchet-Dufresne, D. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Chisholm, A. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Blanchet-Dufresne, J. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
O'Reilly, D. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Crane, C. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Canty, J. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Hockedy, R. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Pope, M. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Fleming, G. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Barton, G. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Butler, H. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Goddard, M. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Chambers, M. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2012
Treharne, L. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2012
Sargeant, T. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2012
Benjamin, C. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
George, S. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Davis, P. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Brook, S. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Demaine, L. Club Colours Rugby Union 2012
Reed, A. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2012
Mayhew, I. Club Award Sailing 2012
Russell, S. Club Colours Sailing 2012
Rainback, M. Club Colours Sailing 2012
Jones, N. Club Colours Sailing 2012
Knight, S. Club Colours Sailing 2012
Gaughan, T. Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2012
Lloyd, D. Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2012
Fail, R. Club Award Snowsports 2012
White, J. Club Award Snowsports 2012
Matovu, R. Club Award Snowsports 2012
Hopwood, S. Club Colours Snowsports 2012
Hornsby, H. Club Colours Snowsports 2012
Williamson, S. Club Award Squash 2012
Gottlieb, H. Club Award Squash 2012
Machin, J. Club Award Squash 2012
Coombes, S. Club Award Surf 2012
Ellis, R. Club Colours Surf 2012
Briant, J. Club Colours Surf 2012
Preston, D. Club Award Tennis 2012
Hunt, D. Club Award Tennis 2012
Parry, A. Club Award Tennis 2012
Gardiner, C. Club Award Tennis 2012
Moriarty, J. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 2012
Cartwright, T. Club Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2012
Vile, R. Full University Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2012
Pfleger, A. Club Award Volleyball 2012
Wright, J. Club Colours Windsurfing 2012
O'Callahan, K. Club Colours Windsurfing 2012
Powell, A. Club Colours Windsurfing 2012
Hampson, Miss Beth President (Official Position) 2012
Johnson, T. Club Colours Athletics 2013
Smith, S. Club Colours Canoe 2013
Winterbottom, A. Club Colours Canoe 2013
Abell, T. Club Colours Hockey 2013
Barrs, J. Club Colours Cricket 2013
Morris, F Club Colours Cricket 2013
Frost, J. Club Colours Football 2013
Ogunbambi, A. Club Colours Karate 2013
Gardosi, J. Club Colours Karate 2013
Collier, T. Club Colours Karate 2013
Brennan, C. Club Colours Lacrosse 2013
Higson-Smith, C. Club Colours Lacrosse 2013
Mann, H. Club Colours Riding 2013
Burnham, P. Club Colours Rowing 2013
Cockcroft, E. Club Colours Rowing 2013
Collins, J. Club Colours Rowing 2013
Dexter, C. Club Colours Rowing 2013
Ellison, J. Club Colours Rowing 2013
Fraser, H. Club Colours Rugby League 2013
Seddon, A. Club Colours Rugby League 2013
Coote, R. Club Colours Rugby Union 2013
Gray, J. Club Colours Rugby Union 2013
Haskins, B. Club Colours Rugby Union 2013
Pope, M. Club Colours Rugby Union 2013
Davis, P. Club Colours Rugby Union 2013
Nielson, C. Club Colours Rugby Union 2013
Butler, A. Club Colours Sailing 2013
Foulger, J. Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2013
Gaughan, T. Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2013
Simons, J. Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2013
Bartram, P. Club Colours Snowsports 2013
Hopwood, S. Club Colours Snowsports 2013
Hornsby, H. Club Colours Snowsports 2013
Pelton, A. Club Colours Snowsports 2013
Skliarov, I. Club Colours Swimming 2013
Pociunaite, G. Full University Colours Archery 2013
Sosnowska, I. Full University Colours Fencing 2013
Williams, R. Full University Colours Football (visual impairment) 2013
Bradbury, K. Full University Colours Golf 2013
Fleming, C. Full University Colours Golf 2013
Irwin, J. Full University Colours Golf 2013
Johnston, C. Full University Colours Golf 2013
Leigh, B. Full University Colours Golf 2013
Potter, L. Full University Colours Golf 2013
Vallis, D. Full University Colours Golf 2013
Wildman, N. Full University Colours Golf 2013
Cooper, N. Full University Colours Hockey 2013
Rea, C. Full University Colours Hockey 2013
Samuel, T. Full University Colours Hockey 2013
Siddorn, M. Full University Colours Hockey 2013
Coombes-Roberts, S. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2013
Zaborski, E. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2013
Pugsley, H. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2013
Dexter, C. Full University Colours Rowing 2013
Elkington, J. Full University Colours Rowing 2013
Townsend, E. Full University Colours Rowing 2013
Traylen, H. Full University Colours Rowing 2013
Blanchet, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2013
Claxton, O. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2013
Treharne, L. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2013
Reed, A. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2013
Saynor, Z. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2013
Evans, M. Full University Colours Sailing 2013
Kurlak, Y. Full University Colours Tennis 2013
Cartwright, T. Full University Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2013
Salisbury, M. Club Award Archery 2013
Gardiner, M. Club Award American Football 2013
Middleton, P. Club Award Athletics 2013
Tucker, C. Club Award Athletics 2013
Ellard, C. Club Award Basketball 2013
Gomez, A. Club Award Boxing 2013
McKay, K. Club Award Cheerleading 2013
Gibson, J. Club Award Clay Shooting 2013
Morris, S. Club Award Clay Shooting 2013
Rose, C. Club Award Clay Shooting 2013
Kydd, J. Club Award Climbing 2013
Croney, R. Club Award Cricket 2013
Humby, G. Club Award Cycling 2013
Bettle, P. Club Award Fencing 2013
Edginton, R. Club Award Fencing 2013
Foley, A. Club Award Fencing 2013
Dale, M, Club Award Football 2013
Wilson, J. Club Award Footballl 2013
Carr, L. Club Award Football 2013
Deane, F. Club Award Football 2013
Pepper, L. Club Award Football 2013
Wallace, J. Club Award Golf 2013
Franklin, M. Club Award Hockey 2013
Freer, B. Club Award Hockey 2013
Lax, A. Club Award Hockey 2013
Miller, A. Club Award Hockey 2013
Siddorn, M. Club Award Hockey 2013
Ibarra-Hempel, L. Club Award Jiu-Jitsu 2013
Darlow, C. Club Award Korfball 2013
Calver, A. Club Award Lacrosse 2013
Clark, K. Club Award Lacrosse 2013
Waite, J. Club Award Lacrosse 2013
Jones, C. Club Award Netball 2013
Zeilder, B. Club Award Netball 2013
Jarvis, K. Club Award Riding 2013
Lindsay, J. Club Award Rifle Shooting 2013
Collins, J. Club Award Rowing 2013
Rogal, D. Club Award Rowing 2013
Dowie, N. Club Award Rugby Union 2013
Davies, T. Club Award Sailing 2013
Goff, L. Club Award Sailing 2013
Bland, J. Club Award Snowsports 2013
Giblin, M. Club Award Snowsports 2013
Merrett, M. Club Award Snowsports 2013
Carter, R. Club Award Squash 2013
Gottlieb, H. Club Award Squash 2013
Howell, J. Club Award Squash 2013
Rowlands, H. Club Award Sub Aqua 2013
Stephens, C. Club Award Sub Aqua 2013
Biles, S. Club Award Table Tennis 2013
Tang, F. Club Award Table Tennis 2013
Gilson, B. Club Award Tennis 2013
Hunt, D. Club Award Tennis 2013
Bagnall, J. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 2013
Mann, G. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 2013
Pavis, M. Club Award Volleyball 2013
Smoljan, A. Club Award Volleyball 2013
Ince, R. Club Award Windsurfing 2013
Batten, Mr Joe President (Official Position) 2013
Powell, Miss Alex President (Official Position) 2014
Duncan, D. Club Colours Canoe 2014
Tilling, E. Club Colours Canoe 2014
Lodge, B. Club Colours Cheerleading 2014
Browne, L. Club Colours Cricket 2014
Butcher, B. Club Colours Cricket 2014
Abell, T. Club Colours Cricket 2014
Barrs, J Club Colours Cricket 2014
Barton, T. Club Colours Cricket 2014
Laidman, M Club Colours Cricket 2014
Lane, B. Club Colours Cricket 2014
Prowse, N. Club Colours Cricket 2014
Murison, A Club Colours Cycling 2014
Jessel-Kenyon, M Club Colours Fencing 2014
Blackbrow, J Club Colours Karate 2014
Collier, T. Club Colours Karate 2014
Adams, C. Club Colours Lacrosse 2014
Henderson-Williams, N. Club Colours Lacrosse 2014
Dawson, E. Club Colours Riding 2014
Woodward, A Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2014
Blanchet, J Club Colours Rugby Union 2014
Chisholm, A Club Colours Rugby Union 2014
Dowding, T. Club Colours Rugby Union 2014
Alder, K. Club Colours Rugby Union 2014
Geal, K. Club Colours Rugby Union 2014
Ho, J Club Colours Rugby Union 2014
Moore, I Club Colours Rugby Union 2014
Nielson, C. Club Colours Rugby Union 2014
Powell, A Club Colours Rugby Union 2014
Owen, N. Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2014
Simons, J Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2014
Bartram, P. Club Colours Snowsports 2014
Howard, E. Club Colours Snowsports 2014
Carr, A. Full University Colours Cricket 2014
Bradbury, K. Full University Colours Golf 2014
Lane, K. Full University Colours Hockey 2014
Richards, M Full University Colours Hockey 2014
Lefevre, J. Full University Colours Karate 2014
Theron, H. Full University Colours Karate 2014
Coombes-Roberts, S. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2014
Zaborski, E. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2014
Dexter, C. Full University Colours Rowing 2014
Elkington, J. Full University Colours Rowing 2014
Townshend, E. Full University Colours Rowing 2014
Traylen, H. Full University Colours Rowing 2014
Beale, G. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2014
Blanchet, S. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2014
Claxton, O. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2014
Coote, R. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2014
Davis, P. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2014
Gray, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2014
Treharne, L. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2014
Demaine, L. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2014
Saynor, Z. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2014
Foulger, J. Full University Colours Snooker & Pool 2014
Littlefair, J. Full University Colours Snooker & Pool 2014
Poultney, E. Full University Colours Snooker & Pool 2014
Hall, K. Full University Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2014
Proctor, L. Full University Colours Kitesurfing 2014
King, B. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2014
Garrod, O. Club Award Athletics 2014
Jones, R. Club Award Athletics 2014
Thill, L. Club Award Athletics 2014
Nick Halliwell, N. Club Award Badminton 2014
Preston, E. Club Award Cheerleading 2014
Tate, G. Club Award Cheerleading 2014
Wedderburn-Graham, A. Club Award Cheerleading 2014
Charlotte Miles, C. Club Award Cricket 2014
Robinson, E. Club Award Cricket 2014
Bess, Z. Club Award Cricket 2014
Curtis, A. Club Award Cricket 2014
Leith, W. Club Award Cricket 2014
Sensecall, W. Club Award Cricket 2014
Humby, G. Club Award Cycling 2014
Medhurst, P. Club Award Cycling 2014
Jendruszak, E. Club Award Fencing 2014
Marston, S. Club Award Fencing 2014
Webb, J. Club Award Fencing 2014
Balshaw, J. Club Award Football 2014
Durose, O. Club Award Football 2014
Luc Esposito, J Club Award Football 2014
Fellingham, R. Club Award Football 2014
Kunchev, I. Club Award Football 2014
Mines, J. Club Award Football 2014
Wilson, J. Club Award Football 2014
Collett, R. Club Award Hockey 2014
Heywood, W. Club Award Hockey 2014
Plater, S. Club Award Hockey 2014
Upton, B. Club Award Hockey 2014
Lee, J. Club Award Karate 2014
Lefevre, J. Club Award Karate 2014
Ogunbambi, A. Club Award Karate 2014
Theron, H. Club Award Karate 2014
Catmur, H. Club Award Lacrosse 2014
Watson, H. Club Award Lacrosse 2014
Langford, E. Club Award Netball 2014
Rogers, O. Club Award Netball 2014
Savill, N. Club Award Netball 2014
Zeidler, B. Club Award Netball 2014
Stannard, R. Club Award Snooker & Pool 2014
Fenny, V. Club Award Riding 2014
King, A. Club Award Riding 2014
Wright, W. Club Award Riding 2014
George, C. Club Award Rifle Shooting 2014
Williams, A. Club Award Rifle Shooting 2014
Blamey, H. Club Award Rowing 2014
Butcher, G. Club Award Rowing 2014
Davison, A. Club Award Rowing 2014
Gordon-Smith, S. Club Award Rowing 2014
Page, C. Club Award Rowing 2014
Rowbotham, B. Club Award Rowing 2014
Stringer, I. Club Award Rowing 2014
Webb, M. Club Award Rowing 2014
Archer, B. Club Award Rugby Union 2014
Dudley, A. Club Award Rugby Union 2014
Gillies, F. Club Award Rugby Union 2014
Waltier, S. Club Award Rugby Union 2014
Arup, R. Club Award Snowsports 2014
Fail, R. Club Award Snowsports 2014
Leader, O. Club Award Snowsports 2014
Mancuso, A. Club Award Snowsports 2014
March, W. Club Award Snowsports 2014
Carter, R. Club Award Squash 2014
Taubert, J. Club Award Squash 2014
Tipping, J. Club Award Squash 2014
Howie, C. Club Award Swimming 2014
Clarkson, J. Club Award Windsurfing 2014
Evans, S. Club Award Windsurfing 2014
Higham, Mr Andy President (Official Position) 2015
Briggs, A. Club Colours American Football 2015
Hogg, D. Club Colours American Football 2015
Wall, J. Club Colours American Football 2015
Wiehe, F. Club Colours American Football 2015
McCall, S. Club Colours Athletics 2015
Cartwright, B. Club Colours Boxing 2015
Ogbo, I. Club Colours Boxing 2015
Kydd, J. Club Colours Climbing 2015
Barton, T. Club Colours Cricket 2015
Mills, O. Club Colours Cricket 2015
Morgan, A. Club Colours Cricket 2015
Lindsay, G. Club Colours Fencing 2015
Fleming, C. Club Colours Golf 2015
Saunders, A. Club Colours Golf 2015
Wildman, N. Club Colours Golf 2015
Ruiz, A. Club Colours Lacrosse 2015
Gibbons, E. Club Colours Netball 2015
Almuedo-Castillo, A. Club Colours Rowing 2015
Cockcroft, E. Club Colours Rowing 2015
Elkington, J. Club Colours Rowing 2015
Olusanya, S. Club Colours Rowing 2015
Traylen, H. Club Colours Rowing 2015
Burton, W. Club Colours Rugby Union 2015
Ledger, H. Club Colours Rugby Union 2015
Ramagge, O. Club Colours Rugby Union 2015
Shirlaw, G. Club Colours Rugby Union 2015
Struminski, A. Club Colours Rugby Union 2015
Nielson, C. Club Colours Rugby Union 2015
Erskine, M. Club Colours Surf 2015
Wooldridge, D. Club Colours Swimming 2015
Jackson, N. Club Colours Table Tennis 2015
Baboian, A. Club Colours Tennis 2015
Pauls, A. Club Colours Tennis 2015
Wright, J. Club Colours Windriders 2015
Abell, T. Full University Colours Cricket 2015
Bradbury, K. Full University Colours Golf 2015
Bryans, P. Full University Colours Hockey 2015
Francis, B. Full University Colours Hockey 2015
Loughrey, M. Full University Colours Hockey 2015
Richards, M. Full University Colours Hockey 2015
Crowson, M. Full University Colours Hockey 2015
Lane, K. Full University Colours Hockey 2015
Butcher, K. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2015
Coombes-Roberts, S. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2015
Groom, A. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2015
Van-Praag, L. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2015
Watson, H. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2015
Beale, G. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2015
Coote, R. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2015
Davis, P. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2015
Doe, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2015
Gabbitass, F. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2015
Hales, D. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2015
Owlett, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2015
Parker, G. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2015
Skinner, S. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2015
Waltier, S. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2015
Wilcockson, A. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2015
De Filippo, R. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2015
Evans, M. Full University Colours Sailing 2015
Pope, C. Full University Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2015
Holmes-Martin, K. Full University Colours Windriders 2015
Callander, J. Club Award American Football 2015
Gregory, L. Club Award American Football 2015
Parish, M. Club Award American Football 2015
Reece, M. Club Award American Football 2015
Churcher, C. Club Award Athletics 2015
Eve, J. Club Award Athletics 2015
Gavin, J. Club Award Athletics 2015
McCall, S. Club Award Athletics 2015
Tucker, H. Club Award Athletics 2015
Warnakulasuriya, A. Club Award Athletics 2015
Moore, D. Club Award Basketball 2015
Ferguson, R. Club Award Boxing 2015
Goulding, R. Club Award Boxing 2015
Humby, G. Club Award Boxing 2015
Flooks, H. Club Award Canoe 2015
Smith, R. Club Award Cheerleading 2015
Dhruev, K. Club Award Climbing 2015
Craze, R. Club Award Cricket 2015
Hutchings, O. Club Award Cycling 2015
Balshaw, J. Club Award Football 2015
Beadle, P. Club Award Football 2015
Miles, B. Club Award Football 2015
Broggio, A. Club Award Golf 2015
Irwin, J. Club Award Golf 2015
Baker, W. Club Award Hockey 2015
Collett, R. Club Award Hockey 2015
Turnbull, N. Club Award Hockey 2015
Whitworth, C. Club Award Hockey 2015
Barclay, M. Club Award Lacrosse 2015
Dillon Hatcher, P. Club Award Lacrosse 2015
Hudson, N. Club Award Lacrosse 2015
Bucknall, A. Club Award Lacrosse 2015
Coombes-Roberts, S. Club Award Lacrosse 2015
Watson, H. Club Award Lacrosse 2015
Bethell, R. Club Award Netball 2015
Smith, F. Club Award Netball 2015
Southam, R. Club Award Netball 2015
Batten, C. Club Award Riding 2015
Blackwell, H. Club Award Rowing 2015
Butcher, G. Club Award Rowing 2015
Claxton, J. Club Award Rowing 2015
Douthwaite, F. Club Award Rowing 2015
Townsend, H. Club Award Rowing 2015
Sharpe, S. Club Award Rugby League 2015
King, B. Club Award Rugby Union 2015
McCord, E. Club Award Rugby Union 2015
Alder, K. Club Award Rugby Union 2015
Nielson, C. Club Award Rugby Union 2015
Bartram, P. Club Award Snowsports 2015
Bland, J. Club Award Snowsports 2015
Carter, R. Club Award Squash 2015
Davenport, J. Club Award Squash 2015
Madsen, L. Club Award Squash 2015
Moseley, T. Club Award Squash 2015
Hanbury, C. Club Award Surf 2015
Heslop, B. Club Award Surf 2015
Moffat, C. Club Award Surf 2015
Moran, R. Club Award Swimming 2015
Biles, S. Club Award Table Tennis 2015
McConnell, T. Club Award Table Tennis 2015
Thomson, J. Club Award Table Tennis 2015
Knox, A. Club Award Tennis 2015
Hatton, N. Club Award Tennis 2015
Lucy, K. Club Award Tennis 2015
Pauls, A. Club Award Tennis 2015
Urata, N. Club Award Tennis 2015
Cole, R. Club Award Windriders 2015
Clarkson, J. Club Award Windriders 2015
Lytton, D. Club Award Windriders 2015
Bristow, Jack President (Official Position) 2016
Bebbington, M. Club Colours American Football 2016
Sealy, C. Club Colours American Football 2016
Thomas, P. Club Colours Clay Pigeon Shooting 2016
Fell, E. Club Colours Climbing 2016
Mills, O. Club Colours Cricket 2016
Craze, R. Club Colours Cricket 2016
Coldman, T. Club Colours Cricket 2016
Davies, F. Club Colours Cricket 2016
Cockroft, E. Club Colours Cycling 2016
Taylor, N. Club Colours Fencing 2016
Saunders, A. Club Colours Golf 2016
Stone, S. Club Colours Golf 2016
Blyth, J. Club Colours Golf 2016
Carmody-Firth, J. Club Colours Golf 2016
Sharples, N. Club Colours Hockey 2016
Griffiths, H. Club Colours Hockey 2016
Burkin, B. Club Colours Hockey 2016
Davies, H. Club Colours Hockey 2016
Riddell, S. Club Colours Karate 2016
Ogunbambi, A. Club Colours Karate 2016
Kent, J. Club Colours Karate 2016
Brennan, C. Club Colours Lacrosse 2016
Wilkin, R. Club Colours Lacrosse 2016
Gibbon, C. Club Colours Lacrosse 2016
Hamner, A. Club Colours Lacrosse 2016
McLellan, C. Club Colours Lacrosse 2016
Fugard, T. Club Colours Lacrosse 2016
Firmin, T. Club Colours Lacrosse 2016
Dawson, S. Club Colours Lacrosse 2016
Constantine, M. Club Colours Lacrosse 2016
Butler, R. Club Colours Lacrosse 2016
Araktingi, A. Club Colours Lacrosse 2016
Harper, A. Club Colours Lacrosse 2016
McGinley, K. Club Colours Netball 2016
Edwards, S. Club Colours Riding 2016
Riley, A. Club Colours Riding 2016
Glover, N. Club Colours Riding 2016
Davis, N. Club Colours Riding 2016
Leyhr, J. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2016
Chapman, T. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2016
Le Brocq, M. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2016
Keleny, G. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2016
Honiball, M. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2016
Honor, R. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2016
Rainbow, S. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2016
Kaemena, L. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2016
Olusenya, S. Club Colours Rowing 2016
Flynn, A. Club Colours Rowing 2016
Wrixon, S. Club Colours Rowing 2016
Laventure, M. Club Colours Rugby League 2016
Greillier, R. Club Colours Rugby League 2016
Kibble, F. Club Colours Rugby League 2016
Lidstone, F. Club Colours Rugby League 2016
Jones, A. Club Colours Rugby League 2016
Kadach, S. Club Colours Rugby League 2016
Parker, G. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Webb, A. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Knight, J. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Warne, N. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Holdsworth, T. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Landray, T. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Claxton, O. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Worth, A. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Laverick, P. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Beale, G. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Rhodes, T. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Hosking, F. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Wheadon, F. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Eliet, M. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Edwards, T. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Nielson, C. Club Colours Rugby Union 2016
Gill-Taylor, T. Club Colours Sailing 2016
Harnett, M. Club Colours Sailing 2016
Gadd, E. Club Colours Sailing 2016
Wallis, S. Club Colours Sailing 2016
Hooper, C. Club Colours Sailing 2016
Grogono, O. Club Colours Sailing 2016
Hossen, I Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2016
Owen, N. Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2016
de Gruchy, J. Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2016
Dummigan, T. Club Colours Snooker & Pool 2016
Howard, E. Club Colours Snowsports 2016
Barlow, D. Club Colours Snowsports 2016
Spensley, R. Club Colours Snowsports 2016
Poon, R. Club Colours Table Tennis 2016
Jackson, N. Club Colours Table Tennis 2016
See Xie Ye, S. Club Colours Table Tennis 2016
Green, L. Club Colours Tennis 2016
Daykin, P. Club Colours Tennis 2016
Large, J. Club Colours Tennis 2016
Nathalia, A. Club Colours Tennis 2016
Parson, O. Club Colours Tennis 2016
Burge, J. Club Colours Tennis 2016
Woon, D. Club Colours Tennis 2016
Pool, G. Club Colours Tennis 2016
Deschamps, P. Club Colours Trampolining 2016
Reid, M. Club Colours Trampolining 2016
Hodge, K. Club Colours Trampolining 2016
Humphrey, K. Club Colours Waterpolo 2016
Spears, K. Club Colours 2016
Blandford, M. Full University Colours Athletics 2016
Kendall, N. Full University Colours Athletics 2016
Richards, M. Full University Colours Hockey 2016
Francis, B Full University Colours Hockey 2016
Lane, K. Full University Colours Hockey 2016
Crowson, M. Full University Colours Hockey 2016
Jackson, E. Full University Colours Hockey 2016
Berry, N. Full University Colours Korfball 2016
Cheek, L. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2016
Duncan, S. Full University Colours Rowing 2016
Skinner, S. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2016
Owlett, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2016
Ledger, H Full University Colours Rugby Union 2016
Lawday, T. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2016
Waltier, S. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2016
Brown, A. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2016
Doe, J. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2016
Davis, P. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2016
Perks, M. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2016
Leitch, P. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2016
McNaney, C. Full University Colours Rugby Union 2016
Barton, M. Full University Colours Sailing 2016
Peach, M. Full University Colours Sailing 2016
Devlin, D. Full University Colours Snooker & Pool 2016
Poultney, E. Full University Colours Snooker & Pool 2016
Elliss, J. Full University Colours Snowsports 2016
Wooldridge, D. Full University Colours Swimming 2016
Morgan, L. Full University Colours Touch Rugby 2016
Bristow, J. Full University Colours Triathlon 2016
Preston, H Full University Colours Triathlon 2016
Holmes-Martin, K. Full University Colours Windriders 2016
Bailey, I Full University Colours 2016
Brackett, S. Club Award American Football 2016
Edwards, C. Club Award American Football 2016
Tromans, C. Club Award Athletics 2016
Dyer, O. Club Award Athletics 2016
Logan, N. Club Award Athletics 2016
Saptarshi, C. Club Award Badminton 2016
Fagbemi, O. Club Award Boxing 2016
Price-Draper, J. Club Award Boxing 2016
French, J. Club Award Clay Pigeon Shooting 2016
Goddard, R. Club Award Cricket 2016
Hawkes, J. Club Award Cricket 2016
Hughes, A. Club Award Cricket 2016
Ritchie, R. Club Award Cricket 2016
Lindsay, G. Club Award Fencing 2016
Hutt, T. Club Award Football 2016
Bouwers, L. Club Award Football 2016
Knight, A. Club Award Football 2016
Marine, A. Club Award Golf 2016
Judd, H Club Award Golf 2016
Mann, A. Club Award Hockey 2016
Scott, A. Club Award Hockey 2016
Burnham, L. Club Award Hockey 2016
Bryans, P. Club Award Hockey 2016
Bannister, J. Club Award Hockey 2016
Childs, J. Club Award Hockey 2016
Turner, H Club Award Hockey 2016
Stoughton, A. Club Award Hockey 2016
Lane, K. Club Award Hockey 2016
Turner, O. Club Award Hockey 2016
Kim, P. Club Award Korfball 2016
Butcher, L. Club Award Lacrosse 2016
Bethell, R. Club Award Netball 2016
Regis, L. Club Award Netball 2016
Lynch, K. Club Award Netball 2016
Meacher, M. Club Award Netball 2016
Wilson, H Club Award Netball 2016
Gibbons, E. Club Award Netball 2016
Lewers, B Club Award Riding 2016
Cheek, L. Club Award Rifle Shooting 2016
Leyhr, J. Club Award Rifle Shooting 2016
Le Brocq, M. Club Award Rifle Shooting 2016
Chapman, T. Club Award Rifle Shooting 2016
Townsend, H Club Award Rowing 2016
Irvine, A. Club Award Rowing 2016
Martin, O. Club Award Rowing 2016
White, A Club Award Rowing 2016
Pike, I Club Award Rowing 2016
Harwood, P. Club Award Rugby League 2016
Sullivan, G. Club Award Rugby Union 2016
Nielson, C. Club Award Rugby Union 2016
Hawkes, A Club Award Sailing 2016
Ward, S. Club Award Sailing 2016
Postles, A Club Award Sailing 2016
Richardson, H Club Award Sailing 2016
Byatt, L. Club Award Sailing 2016
Russell, H Club Award Sailing 2016
Hanslope, J. Club Award Sailing 2016
Damant, M. Club Award Snooker & Pool 2016
Martin, J. Club Award Snooker & Pool 2016
Baggs, E. Club Award Snowsports 2016
Burton, L. Club Award Snowsports 2016
Bond, T. Club Award Snowsports 2016
Fontaine, E. Club Award Squash 2016
Joyce, P. Club Award Squash 2016
Hooton, S. Club Award Squash 2016
Magnante, D. Club Award Squash 2016
Madsen, L. Club Award Squash 2016
Morris, E. Club Award Squash 2016
Taylor, J. Club Award Squash 2016
Walker, I Club Award Sub Aqua 2016
Osborne, A Club Award Sub Aqua 2016
Arnold, J. Club Award Sub Aqua 2016
Kirke, G. Club Award Sub Aqua 2016
Sherratt, O. Club Award Swimming 2016
Paull, E. Club Award Table Tennis 2016
Sheen Siow, K. Club Award Table Tennis 2016
Chan, J. Club Award Table Tennis 2016
Casey, G. Club Award Table Tennis 2016
McCrea, A Club Award Table Tennis 2016
Hatton, N. Club Award Tennis 2016
Large, J. Club Award Tennis 2016
Svensen, C. Club Award Tennis 2016
Miller, S. Club Award Touch Rugby 2016
Grocott, H Club Award Touch Rugby 2016
Burd, A Club Award Touch Rugby 2016
Wimble, J. Club Award Trampolining 2016
Teenan, O. Club Award Triathlon 2016
Forrest, M. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 2016
Pope, C. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 2016
Strickland, S. Club Award Ultimate Frisbee 2016
Lam, J. Club Award Volleyball 2016
Camerea, C. Club Award Waterpolo 2016
Divall, H Club Award Waterpolo 2016
O'Regan, M. Club Award Waterpolo 2016
Harcourt, F Club Award Waterpolo 2016
Baxter, G. Club Award Windriders 2016
Parr, B Club Award Windriders 2016
Shuttleworth, A Club Award Windriders 2016
Childs, T. Club Award Windriders 2016
Davies, F. Full University Colours Cricket 2017
Gladdish, G. Full University Colours Fencing 2017
Toy, E. Full University Colours Golf 2017
Francis, B. Full University Colours Hockey 2017
Jackson, D. Full University Colours Hockey 2017
Hooper, S. Full University Colours Hockey 2017
Carter-Keall, W. Full University Colours Hockey 2017
Crowson, M. Full University Colours Hockey 2017
Harper, A. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2017
Larraz, A. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2017
Clarke, W. Full University Colours Lacrosse 2017
Shaw, C. Full University Colours Netball 2017
Beer, C. Full University Colours Riding 2017
Glover, R. Full University Colours Rifle Shooting 2017
Duncan, S. Full University Colours Rowing 2017
Landray, E. Full University Colours Rugby 2017
Maunder, J. Full University Colours Rugby 2017
McRae, J. Full University Colours Rugby 2017
Jaiani, L. Full University Colours Rugby 2017
McNaney, C. Full University Colours Rugby 2017
Stephenson, J. Full University Colours Rugby 2017
Leitch, P. Full University Colours Rugby 2017
Budden, D. Full University Colours Sailing 2017
Hatcher, J. Full University Colours Sailing 2017
Holmes-Martin, K. Full University Colours Sailing 2017
Urwin, K. Full University Colours Sailing 2017
Barton, M. Full University Colours Sailing 2017
Peach, M. Full University Colours Sailing 2017
Gill-Taylor, T. Full University Colours Sailing 2017
Pickens, E. Full University Colours Ultimate Frisbee 2017
Poultney, E. Full University Colours Snooker & Pool 2017
Owen, N. Full University Colours Snooker & Pool 2017
Blandford, M. Club Colours Athletics 2017
Andrews, L. Club Colours Cheerleading 2017
Burden, J. Club Colours Cricket 2017
Cockcroft, E. Club Colours Cycling 2017
Stedman, M. Club Colours Cycling 2017
Fitton, A. Club Colours Fencing 2017
Saunders, A. Club Colours Golf 2017
Ovens, C. Club Colours Golf 2017
Lane, D. Club Colours Golf 2017
Llewellyn, H. Club Colours Golf 2017
Pope, J. Club Colours Golf 2017
Cobanzon, J. Club Colours Golf 2017
Gutierrez-Colomer, N. Club Colours Golf 2017
Watson, T. Club Colours Hockey 2017
Taverner, K. Club Colours Hockey 2017
Knight, C. Club Colours Karate 2017
Bilbao, J. Club Colours Karate 2017
Riddell, S. Club Colours Karate 2017
Ruiz, A. Club Colours Lacrosse 2017
Butcher, K. Club Colours Lacrosse 2017
Blackman, H Club Colours Netball 2017
Pepara-Hibbert, J. Club Colours Rifle Shooting 2017
Lingard, I. Club Colours Rowing 2017
Olusanya, S. Club Colours Rowing 2017
Owlett, J. Club Colours Rugby 2017
Eliet, M. Club Colours Rugby 2017
Skinner, S. Club Colours Rugby 2017
Linsell, S. Club Colours Rugby 2017
Lawday, T. Club Colours Rugby 2017
Nielson, C. Club Colours Rugby 2017
Frere-John, N. Club Colours Rugby 2017
Hooper, C. Club Colours Sailing 2017
Hammett, J. Club Colours Sailing 2017
Gilmore, L. Club Colours Sailing 2017
Carter, L. Club Colours Sailing 2017
Lane, L. Club Colours Sailing 2017
Grogono, O. Club Colours Sailing 2017
Wallis, S. Club Colours Sailing 2017
Wooldridge, D. Club Colours Swimming 2017
Brook, D. Club Colours Touch Rugby 2017
Turner, L. Club Colours Touch Rugby 2017
Aldous, M. Club Colours Touch Rugby 2017
Cubucku, E. Club Colours Waterpolo 2017
Wilkinson, C. Club Award American Football 2017
Annandale, F Club Award American Football 2017
Balfour, I. Club Award American Football 2017
Robertson, J. Club Award American Football 2017
Robinson, G. Club Award Badminton 2017
Holst, C. Club Award Boxing 2017
Wall, E. Club Award Cheerleading 2017
Savage, H. Club Award Cheerleading 2017
Barham, G. Club Award Clay Pigeon Shooting 2017
Kneeshaw, W. Club Award Clay Pigeon Shooting 2017
Barras, A. Club Award Cricket 2017
Sensecall, H. Club Award Cricket 2017
Harris, M. Club Award Cricket 2017
Parfitt, D. Club Award Fencing 2017
Angus, H. Club Award Fencing 2017
Kewley, J. Club Award Football 2017
Balshaw, J. Club Award Football 2017
Bateson, T. Club Award Football 2017
Bland, C. Club Award Football 2017
Moon, A. Club Award Golf 2017
Judd, H. Club Award Golf 2017
Williamson, R. Club Award Golf 2017
Patrick, S. Club Award Golf 2017
Speller, C. Club Award Hockey 2017
Cole, M. Club Award Hockey 2017
Rose, M. Club Award Hockey 2017
Holmes, S. Club Award Hockey 2017
Cadwallader, R. Club Award Hockey 2017
Craston, A. Club Award Lacrosse 2017
Goosey, C. Club Award Lacrosse 2017
Kruger, H. Club Award Lacrosse 2017
Munro, F. Club Award Netball 2017
Phillips, R. Club Award Netball 2017
Seccombe, S. Club Award Netball 2017
Riley, A. Club Award Riding 2017
Davis, N. Club Award Riding 2017
Rollova, V. Club Award Riding 2017
Jay, H. Club Award Riding 2017
Percival, H. Club Award Rifle Shooting 2017
Jeffery, M. Club Award Rifle Shooting 2017
Robey, A. Club Award Rowing 2017
Pike, I. Club Award Rowing 2017
Martin, O. Club Award Rowing 2017
Rhodes, T. Club Award Rugby 2017
Abbot, C. Club Award Rugby 2017
Wilderspin, K. Club Award Rugby 2017
Body, B. Club Award Sailing 2017
Roberts, W. Club Award Sailing 2017
Fry, L. Club Award Snowsports 2017
Bourne, R. Club Award Snowsports 2017
Koep, J. Club Award Squash 2017
Leadbetter, J. Club Award Squash 2017
Jensen, K. Club Award Squash 2017
Sargeant, W. Club Award Squash 2017
Winter, A. Club Award Swimming 2017
Smith, L. Club Award Swimming 2017
Whitehorn, R. Club Award Swimming 2017
Francis, S. Club Award Table Tennis 2017
Large, J. Club Award Tennis 2017
Grover, M. Club Award Tennis 2017
Wimble, J. Club Award Trampoline 2017
Hodge, K. Club Award Trampoline 2017
Brown, H. Club Award Triathlon 2017
Cole, I. Club Award Triathlon 2017
Thorogood, O. Club Award Triathlon 2017
Murrell, A. Club Award Waterpolo 2017
Carr, A. Club Award Waterpolo 2017
Simkins, B. Club Award Waterpolo 2017
Sadler, G. Club Award Waterpolo 2017
Divall, H. Club Award Waterpolo 2017
Philipson, S. Club Award Waterpolo 2017
Smith, C. Club Award Windriders 2017
Dawson, H. Club Award Windriders 2017